A-B | 황은서 | 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 16:00 5코트 17번 |
박사용 | C-E | |
강미희 | 17 | 25 | 이미정 | ||
C-D | 박사용 | 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 15:30 1코트 15번 |
차충호 | E | |
이미정 | 25 | 23 | 조현주 | ||
A | 황은서 | 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 15:15 12코트 14번 |
박근대 | B | |
강미희 | 25 | 24 | 강인숙 | ||
C | 박사용 | 이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:45 9코트 12번 |
김영신 | D | |
이미정 | 25 | 11 | 도문희 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황은서 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 강미희 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 박용남 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 63 | 8 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 팽성 | 김일화 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이원종 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 71 | -16 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 신미라 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일클럽 | 정성재 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | |
경기-평택시 | 팽성제일클럽 | 지창숙 |
이원종 신미라 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 황은서 강미희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
정성재 지창숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 박용남 김일화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
황은서 강미희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 박용남 김일화 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이원종 신미라 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 정성재 지창숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이원종 신미라 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 9코트 9번 | 박용남 김일화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황은서 강미희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 10코트 9번 | 정성재 지창숙 |
|
25 | 14 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박근대 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 강인숙 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 전태성 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 박태희 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 곽상주 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 송탄 | 최명순 |
박근대 강인숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 곽상주 최명순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박근대 강인숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
곽상주 최명순 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 8코트 9번 | 전태성 박태희 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 박사용 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 이미정 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 김경학 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 송초 | 권연희 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 이민철 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 지장 | 강효숙 |
박사용 이미정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 7코트 2번 | 이민철 강효숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박사용 이미정 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:00 12코트 5번 | 김경학 권연희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이민철 강효숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 김경학 권연희 |
|
21 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 태광클럽 | 김영신 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 태광클럽 | 도문희 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 유윤식 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 중앙 | 안미옥 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박종열 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 고미진 |
김영신 도문희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 6코트 2번 | 유윤식 안미옥 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영신 도문희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:00 11코트 5번 | 박종열 고미진 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유윤식 안미옥 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 박종열 고미진 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 차충호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
경기-평택시 | 라온 | 조현주 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김필태 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | |
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 이미애 | |||||||
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 문인모 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
경기-평택시 | 한빛 | 이은숙 |
문인모 이은숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 12:15 5코트 2번 | 차충호 조현주 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
문인모 이은숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 13:00 10코트 5번 | 김필태 이미애 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
차충호 조현주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 3월 24일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 김필태 이미애 |
|
25 | 17 |