A1-C2 | 김선주 | 김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 14:30 6코트 20번 |
김은헌 | C1-B2 | |
하명성 | 25 | 23 | 손성일 | ||
C1 | 이영제 | 김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 14:00 9코트 18번 |
김은헌 | A2-B2 | |
안진형 | 18 | 25 | 손성일 | ||
A1 | 김창환 | 김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 14:00 8코트 18번 |
김선주 | B1-C2 | |
고진영 | 21 | 25 | 하명성 | ||
B1 | 김선주 | 김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:30 8코트 16번 |
지면배 | C2 | |
하명성 | 25 | 23 | 이대주 | ||
A2 | 이두연 | 김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:30 9코트 16번 |
김은헌 | B2 | |
장희재 | 21 | 25 | 손성일 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
정읍교 | 김창환 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 1 | ||
정읍교 | 고진영 | ||||||||
순천교 | 이두연 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 2 | ||
순천교 | 장희재 | ||||||||
대구교 | 석진호 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 68 | 2 | 3 | ||
대구교 | 최동진 | ||||||||
수원구 | 조기훈 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
수원구 | 정종혁 |
이두연 장희재 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 석진호 최동진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김창환 고진영 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 조기훈 정종혁 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김창환 고진영 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:00 10코트 10번 | 이두연 장희재 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
조기훈 정종혁 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:00 11코트 10번 | 석진호 최동진 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
조기훈 정종혁 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:00 4코트 14번 | 이두연 장희재 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김창환 고진영 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:00 3코트 14번 | 석진호 최동진 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울남부교 | 김선주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
서울남부교 | 하명성 | ||||||||
대전교 | 김은헌 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | ||
대전교 | 손성일 | ||||||||
경북북부제1 | 이희승 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
경북북부제1 | 김종현 |
김선주 하명성 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 이희승 김종현 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김은헌 손성일 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:00 9코트 10번 | 김선주 하명성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김은헌 손성일 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:00 2코트 14번 | 이희승 김종현 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
안양교 | 이영제 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
안양교 | 안진형 | ||||||||
치료감호소 | 지면배 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 66 | 2 | 2 | ||
치료감호소 | 이대주 | ||||||||
전주교 | 최낙주 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 64 | 7 | 3 | ||
전주교 | 조동남 | ||||||||
여주교 | 윤재근 | 0 | 3 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
여주교 | 정성철 |
최낙주 조동남 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 지면배 이대주 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이영제 안진형 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 윤재근 정성철 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이영제 안진형 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:00 7코트 10번 | 최낙주 조동남 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤재근 정성철 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:00 8코트 10번 | 지면배 이대주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이영제 안진형 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 12:45 18코트 13번 | 지면배 이대주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤재근 정성철 |
김동문배드민턴체육관 5월 26일 13:00 1코트 14번 | 최낙주 조동남 |
|
14 | 25 |