A | 강정숙 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 15:15 2코트 26번 |
김순혜 | B-C | |
박연숙 | 25 | 15 | 최현애 | ||
B | 김순혜 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:45 8코트 24번 |
유상순 | C | |
최현애 | 25 | 23 | 박선례 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강정숙 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 53 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박희정 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정수진 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 67 | -12 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이상미 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이해경 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 전미진 |
장미경 박희정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 정수진 이상미 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 장미경 박희정 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
정수진 이상미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:15 8코트 22번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정수진 이상미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 장미경 박희정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
강정숙 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 이해경 전미진 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서문은경 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최경희2 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 김은주 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이송자 |
김순혜 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 서문은경 최경희2 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김순혜 최현애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:45 10코트 20번 | 김은주 이송자 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
서문은경 최경희2 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 김은주 이송자 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 탁원화 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 55 | 19 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 신혜정 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 59 | 7 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 조공주 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 서원석 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 75 | -47 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 고태순 |
서원석 고태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 신혜정 조공주 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
탁원화 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 유상순 박선례 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
탁원화 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:45 8코트 20번 | 서원석 고태순 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
유상순 박선례 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 13:45 9코트 20번 | 신혜정 조공주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
탁원화 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:15 11코트 22번 | 신혜정 조공주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유상순 박선례 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 17일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 서원석 고태순 |
|
25 | 12 |