A-B | 홍승범 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:45 9코트 16번 |
김원만 | C-D | |
이영춘 | 15 | 25 | 김동희 | ||
C | 장준영 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:15 2코트 14번 |
김원만 | D | |
최미숙 | 16 | 25 | 김동희 | ||
A | 김주상 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 15:15 1코트 14번 |
홍승범 | B | |
이윤원 | 16 | 25 | 이영춘 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 김주상 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 이윤원 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 홍성기 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 53 | 18 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 앙성클럽 | 손은영 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 박홍선 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 61 | 9 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최상미 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김충례 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 75 | -50 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 최인현 |
박홍선 최상미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 10코트 3번 | 김충례 최인현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
홍성기 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 9코트 3번 | 김주상 이윤원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김주상 이윤원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:30 2코트 7번 | 김충례 최인현 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
홍성기 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 박홍선 최상미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
홍성기 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 김충례 최인현 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김주상 이윤원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 8코트 10번 | 박홍선 최상미 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 홍승범 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 이영춘 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김종필 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 홍화희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 정재현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 강상숙 |
김종필 홍화희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 8코트 3번 | 정재현 강상숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김종필 홍화희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 12코트 6번 | 홍승범 이영춘 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
정재현 강상숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 홍승범 이영춘 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 장준영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최미숙 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 박노석 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 유병남 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 심재혁 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 정현숙 |
장준영 최미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 7코트 3번 | 박노석 유병남 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장준영 최미숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 11코트 6번 | 심재혁 정현숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박노석 유병남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 4코트 10번 | 심재혁 정현숙 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김원만 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 63 | 11 | 1 | |
삼원 | 김동희 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 선현우 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 64 | 9 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 박현숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 라이트닝 | 김기현 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 라이트닝 | 김미자 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최기명 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | -19 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 전희선 |
김원만 김동희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 6코트 3번 | 선현우 박현숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김기현 김미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 12:30 5코트 3번 | 최기명 전희선 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최기명 전희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 10코트 6번 | 선현우 박현숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김기현 김미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 13:15 9코트 6번 | 김원만 김동희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김기현 김미자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 선현우 박현숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최기명 전희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 16일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 김원만 김동희 |
|
15 | 25 |