A-C | 황금환 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 13:30 9코트 15번 |
노경원 | D-G | |
이성애 | 25 | 17 | 김현주 | ||
D-E | 윤한성 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 13:00 6코트 13번 |
노경원 | F-G | |
이경애 | 16 | 25 | 김현주 | ||
A | 안승운 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 13:00 5코트 13번 |
황금환 | B-C | |
이선미 | 9 | 25 | 이성애 | ||
F | 노경원 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 12:30 4코트 11번 |
문희섭 | G | |
김현주 | 25 | 17 | 이상희 | ||
D | 윤한성 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 12:30 3코트 11번 |
김태훈 | E | |
이경애 | 25 | 23 | 이지혜 | ||
B | 김정원 | 영동체육관 9월 8일 12:30 2코트 11번 |
황금환 | C | |
정명화 | 20 | 25 | 이성애 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 안승운 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | 59 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 이선미 | |||||||
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 추연정 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 44 | 25 | 2 | 252 |
충북-보은군 | 보은클럽 | 김영란 | |||||||
세종-세종 | 배사모 | 김시택 | 1 | 2 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | 120 |
세종-세종시 | 배사모 | 황옥순 | |||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 문아균 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 427 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동협회 | 정진칠 |
추연정 김영란 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 문아균 정진칠 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
안승운 이선미 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 5코트 2번 | 김시택 황옥순 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김시택 황옥순 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 8코트 5번 | 문아균 정진칠 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
안승운 이선미 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 7코트 5번 | 추연정 김영란 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
안승운 이선미 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 9코트 8번 | 문아균 정진칠 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김시택 황옥순 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 12:00 1코트 9번 | 추연정 김영란 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-동구 | 용운클럽 | 김정원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 188 |
대전-동구 | 용운클럽 | 정명화 | |||||||
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 정일채 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 2 | 268 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 김현주 | |||||||
경북-칠곡군 | 동부 | 유광문 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 428 |
동부 | 권은조 |
유광문 권은조 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 4코트 2번 | 김정원 정명화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
유광문 권은조 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 6코트 5번 | 정일채 김현주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정일채 김현주 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 8코트 8번 | 김정원 정명화 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 천안배드민턴아카데미 | 황금환 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 23 |
충남-천안시 | 천안배드민턴아카데미 | 이성애 | |||||||
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 박찬경 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 269 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 최경숙 | |||||||
대전-대전 | DCBM | 이정훈 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 3 | 49 |
대전-대전 | DCBM | 김영애 |
이정훈 김영애 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 3코트 2번 | 황금환 이성애 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이정훈 김영애 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 5코트 5번 | 박찬경 최경숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박찬경 최경숙 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 7코트 8번 | 황금환 이성애 |
|
25 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 윤한성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 176 |
충북-음성군 | 맹동 | 이경애 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 정말66 | 이성엽 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 2 | 270 |
전국-전국 | 정말66 | 정헌영 | |||||||
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 임숙재 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 429 |
충북-옥천군 | 옥천협회 | 노현숙 |
윤한성 이경애 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 2코트 2번 | 이성엽 정헌영 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤한성 이경애 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 4코트 5번 | 임숙재 노현숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
임숙재 노현숙 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 6코트 8번 | 이성엽 정헌영 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-대전 | DCBM | 김태훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 178 |
대전-대전 | DCBM | 이지혜 | |||||||
세종-세종 | BRT | 김은형 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 271 |
세종-세종 | BRT | 황선영 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안배드민턴아카데미 | 이재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 121 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안배드민턴아카데미 | 정경자 |
김은형 황선영 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:15 1코트 2번 | 김태훈 이지혜 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김은형 황선영 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 3코트 5번 | 이재호 정경자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태훈 이지혜 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 5코트 8번 | 이재호 정경자 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
울산-동구 | 컨비던스 | 노경원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 67 |
울산-동구 | 컨비던스 | 김현주 | |||||||
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 임재성 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 272 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 정명화 | |||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 양정석 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 251 |
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 장온향 |
임재성 정명화 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:00 9코트 1번 | 노경원 김현주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임재성 정명화 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 2코트 5번 | 양정석 장온향 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
양정석 장온향 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 4코트 8번 | 노경원 김현주 |
|
22 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 임마누엘 | 문희섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 154 |
전국-전국 | 임마누엘 | 이상희 | |||||||
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 최복남 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 273 |
전북-무주군 | 무주협회 | 주석희 | |||||||
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 김호익 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 196 |
충남-서천군 | 민턴사랑우덜 | 김미희 |
최복남 주석희 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 10:00 8코트 1번 | 문희섭 이상희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최복남 주석희 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:00 1코트 5번 | 김호익 김미희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김호익 김미희 |
영동체육관 9월 8일 11:45 3코트 8번 | 문희섭 이상희 |
|
19 | 25 |