A | 김광욱 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:30 3코트 39번 |
윤홍식 | B-C | |
윤균섭 | 20 | 25 | 박세연 | ||
B | 이호섭 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:45 10코트 36번 |
윤홍식 | C | |
조대원 | 15 | 25 | 박세연 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 배려민턴 | 김광욱 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | 331 |
전국-전국 | 배려민턴 | 윤균섭 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 대원클럽 | 김서중 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 63 | -2 | 2 | 525 |
충북-충주시 | 대원클럽 | 김대명 | |||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 정성은 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 3 | 862 |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 조중연 | |||||||
경기-화성시 | 동탄클럽 | 손후익 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | 388 |
경기-화성시 | 동탄클럽 | 이상신 |
김광욱 윤균섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 8코트 24번 | 정성은 조중연 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
손후익 이상신 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:15 1코트 26번 | 김서중 김대명 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김광욱 윤균섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:00 12코트 29번 | 손후익 이상신 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정성은 조중연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:15 2코트 30번 | 김서중 김대명 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
정성은 조중연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:15 10코트 34번 | 손후익 이상신 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김광욱 윤균섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:15 9코트 34번 | 김서중 김대명 |
|
25 | 11 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
서울-성동구 | 우리민턴 | 이호섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 51 |
서울-성동구 | 우리민턴 | 조대원 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 권태순 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | 863 |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 장대옥 | |||||||
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 권오규 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 30 |
충북-제천시 | 신백클럽 | 구자형 |
권오규 구자형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 7코트 24번 | 권태순 장대옥 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권오규 구자형 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:45 5코트 28번 | 이호섭 조대원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
권태순 장대옥 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:45 3코트 32번 | 이호섭 조대원 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 대원클럽 | 윤홍식 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 48 |
충북-충주시 | 대원클럽 | 박세연 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 김창호 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 164 |
충북-충주시 | 여성회 | 문성식 | |||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 서정봉 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 3 | 864 |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김용찬 | |||||||
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕클럽 | 최성룡 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | 141 |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕클럽 | 민동진 |
김창호 문성식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 6코트 24번 | 최성룡 민동진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
윤홍식 박세연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 5코트 24번 | 서정봉 김용찬 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤홍식 박세연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:45 3코트 28번 | 김창호 문성식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
서정봉 김용찬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:45 4코트 28번 | 최성룡 민동진 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서정봉 김용찬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:45 2코트 32번 | 김창호 문성식 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
윤홍식 박세연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:45 1코트 32번 | 최성룡 민동진 |
|
25 | 16 |