A-B | 안명희 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:45 3코트 28번 |
나기애 | C-E | |
조선희 | 25 | 10 | 민기숙 | ||
C-D | 나기애 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:15 1코트 26번 |
이수애 | E | |
민기숙 | 25 | 18 | 이수정 | ||
A | 안명희 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 15:00 9코트 25번 |
김영 | B | |
조선희 | 25 | 19 | 홍형주 | ||
C | 홍혜경 | 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 14:30 1코트 23번 |
나기애 | D | |
이영주 | 24 | 25 | 민기숙 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 안명희 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 조선희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이노수 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이영희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 안복순 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 한솔클럽 | 김은희 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 김연경 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주클럽 | 나경애 |
이노수 이영희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 김연경 나경애 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
안명희 조선희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 안복순 김은희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이노수 이영희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 안명희 조선희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김연경 나경애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 안복순 김은희 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이노수 이영희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 6코트 19번 | 안복순 김은희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김연경 나경애 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 안명희 조선희 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 홍형주 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 양유정 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이정순 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 최순이 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 왕지연 |
최순이 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 김영 홍형주 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최순이 왕지연 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 양유정 이정순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
양유정 이정순 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 김영 홍형주 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 홍혜경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이영주 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 최미랑 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이순임 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 공경옥 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 고영진 |
최미랑 이순임 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 공경옥 고영진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최미랑 이순임 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 홍혜경 이영주 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
공경옥 고영진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 홍혜경 이영주 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 나기애 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 민기숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 민수경 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 서현클럽 | 이선자 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 오정희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 이은영 |
오정희 이은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 나기애 민기숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오정희 이은영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 민수경 이선자 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
민수경 이선자 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 나기애 민기숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이수애 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 만수클럽 | 이수정 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 서경애 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 73 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 새터클럽 | 정지숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 김은진 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 72 | -3 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 동청주클럽 | 윤양숙 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 나춘예 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 74 | -13 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 금천클럽 | 도현숙 |
김은진 윤양숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 나춘예 도현숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이수애 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 서경애 정지숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이수애 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 김은진 윤양숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
서경애 정지숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 나춘예 도현숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이수애 이수정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:15 8코트 18번 | 나춘예 도현숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
서경애 정지숙 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김은진 윤양숙 |
|
25 | 23 |