A-B | 이충섭 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 16:15 6코트 31번 |
연정희 | C-E | |
김관희 | 25 | 10 | 고문배 | ||
C-D | 김병두 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:30 10코트 28번 |
연정희 | E | |
김학권 | 19 | 25 | 고문배 | ||
A | 이충섭 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 15:30 9코트 28번 |
이찬세 | B | |
김관희 | 25 | 13 | 박종필 | ||
C | 안상기 | 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:45 11코트 25번 |
김병두 | D | |
윤준석 | 24 | 25 | 김학권 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정구 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 석정희 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이주호 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 50 | 11 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이세호 | |||||||
충북-청주시 | 충일클럽 | 최현기 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 75 | -53 | 4 | |
충북-청주시 | 충일클럽 | 위재걸 |
김정구 석정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:00 11코트 14번 | 이주호 이세호 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최현기 위재걸 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:00 10코트 14번 | 이충섭 김관희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최현기 위재걸 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:00 1코트 18번 | 김정구 석정희 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이충섭 김관희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:00 2코트 18번 | 이주호 이세호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이충섭 김관희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:00 10코트 22번 | 김정구 석정희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
최현기 위재걸 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 14:00 9코트 22번 | 이주호 이세호 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 허문성 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 전명철 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이정식 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
전충열 |
허문성 전명철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:00 7코트 14번 | 이정식 전충열 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
허문성 전명철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:45 9코트 17번 | 이찬세 박종필 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이정식 전충열 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:30 12코트 20번 | 이찬세 박종필 |
|
16 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안상기 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 권재정 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | |
손병하 | |||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김논채 |
권재정 손병하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:45 6코트 13번 | 신한우 김논채 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
권재정 손병하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:30 7코트 16번 | 안상기 윤준석 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
신한우 김논채 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:15 10코트 19번 | 안상기 윤준석 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 연합 | 김병두 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
연합 | 김학권 | ||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 손광일 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | |
이동규 | |||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 송재안 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이광남 |
손광일 이동규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:45 5코트 13번 | 송재안 이광남 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
손광일 이동규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:30 6코트 16번 | 김병두 김학권 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송재안 이광남 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:15 9코트 19번 | 김병두 김학권 |
|
0 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 연정희 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | |
고문배 | |||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신명순 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 66 | -8 | 2 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 지동환 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임철순 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 3 | |
이장호 | |||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신원민 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 75 | -14 | 4 | |
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김남석 |
신명순 지동환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:45 3코트 13번 | 신원민 김남석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임철순 이장호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:45 2코트 13번 | 연정희 고문배 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임철순 이장호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:30 4코트 16번 | 신명순 지동환 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
연정희 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:30 5코트 16번 | 신원민 김남석 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
연정희 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:15 8코트 19번 | 신명순 지동환 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
임철순 이장호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 13:15 7코트 19번 | 신원민 김남석 |
|
25 | 19 |