A-C | 변용문 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 16:15 1코트 18번 |
손정옥 | D-G | |
김동애 | 21 | 15 | 도정은 | ||
D-E | 손정옥 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:45 4코트 16번 |
김남현 | F-G | |
도정은 | 21 | 15 | 진홍경 | ||
A | 이호재 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:45 3코트 16번 |
변용문 | B-C | |
노미양 | 15 | 21 | 김동애 | ||
F | 송원길 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:15 2코트 14번 |
김남현 | G | |
정영분 | 14 | 21 | 진홍경 | ||
D | 이진욱 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:15 3코트 14번 |
손정옥 | E | |
김희경 | 13 | 21 | 도정은 | ||
B | 변용문 | 배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:15 1코트 14번 |
정연흠 | C | |
김동애 | 21 | 10 | 오지은 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이호재 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 노미양 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 박순철 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 57 | -1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 정연정 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 김홍섭 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 황병임 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김원호 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 4 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 원연희 |
박순철 정연정 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 김홍섭 황병임 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
이호재 노미양 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 김원호 원연희 |
|
21 | 6 | ||
이호재 노미양 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:30 3코트 7번 | 박순철 정연정 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
김원호 원연희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:30 4코트 7번 | 김홍섭 황병임 |
|
10 | 21 | ||
이호재 노미양 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 김홍섭 황병임 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
김원호 원연희 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 박순철 정연정 |
|
18 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 변용문 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 28 | 14 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김동애 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 박승훈 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 박정화 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 진순호 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 송은경 |
변용문 김동애 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:15 4코트 2번 | 박승훈 박정화 |
|
21 | 20 | ||
변용문 김동애 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 진순호 송은경 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
박승훈 박정화 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:45 1코트 12번 | 진순호 송은경 |
|
21 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 정연흠 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 오지은 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 고동근 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 구자경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 황인옥 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 전명근 |
고동근 구자경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:15 3코트 2번 | 정연흠 오지은 |
|
20 | 21 | ||
고동근 구자경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 황인옥 전명근 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
정연흠 오지은 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:30 3코트 11번 | 황인옥 전명근 |
|
21 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이진욱 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김희경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 최용국 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김정애 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김은실 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 최창석 |
이진욱 김희경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:00 4코트 1번 | 최용국 김정애 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
이진욱 김희경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 김은실 최창석 |
|
21 | 13 | ||
최용국 김정애 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:30 2코트 11번 | 김은실 최창석 |
|
21 | 16 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 손정옥 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 고구려 | 도정은 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 홍균호 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 이은미 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 정기호 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 한마음클럽 | 박경임 |
홍균호 이은미 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:00 3코트 1번 | 손정옥 도정은 |
|
18 | 21 | ||
홍균호 이은미 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 정기호 박경임 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
손정옥 도정은 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:15 3코트 10번 | 정기호 박경임 |
|
21 | 8 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 송원길 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 정영분 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 박기선 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 한순영 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 노성진 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 배춘화 |
송원길 정영분 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:00 2코트 1번 | 노성진 배춘화 |
|
21 | 17 | ||
송원길 정영분 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 박기선 한순영 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
노성진 배춘화 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:15 2코트 10번 | 박기선 한순영 |
|
13 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 김남현 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 1 | |
경기-구리시 | 가온클럽 | 진홍경 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 이승환 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | |
경기-구리시 | 양지클럽 | 정진향 | |||||||
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 이성주 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 3 | |
경기-구리시 | 조일 | 서영화 |
김남현 진홍경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 12:00 1코트 1번 | 이승환 정진향 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
김남현 진홍경 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 13:00 1코트 5번 | 이성주 서영화 |
|
21 | 15 | ||
이승환 정진향 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 23일 14:15 1코트 10번 | 이성주 서영화 |
|
21 | 18 |