A | 김석중 | 전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 12:30 1코트 14번 |
이중범 | B-C | |
유한종 | 23 | 25 | 윤현민 | ||
B | 이중범 | 전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 11:45 8코트 11번 |
강효진 | C | |
윤현민 | 25 | 18 | 김창희 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 김석중 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | 47 |
전북-익산시 | 초아 | 유한종 | |||||||
대전-서구 | 파워민턴&팀테크니스트 | 도학서 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 43 | 30 | 2 | 101 |
대전-유성구 | 파워민턴&팀테크니스트 | 권혁주 | |||||||
충남-부여군 | 85소간지 | 이풍훈 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 3 | 60 |
충남-부여군 | 85소간지 | 서주현 | |||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 맹주승 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 83 | |
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 강상훈 |
김석중 유한종 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 이풍훈 서주현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
맹주승 강상훈 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:00 1코트 3번 | 도학서 권혁주 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김석중 유한종 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:45 2코트 6번 | 맹주승 강상훈 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이풍훈 서주현 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:45 3코트 6번 | 도학서 권혁주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김석중 유한종 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 10:30 4코트 9번 | 도학서 권혁주 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이풍훈 서주현 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 맹주승 강상훈 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전국-전국 | 팀테크니스트 | 이중범 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 12 |
전국-전국 | 팀테크니스트 | 윤현민 | |||||||
전북-익산시 | physical | 김기종 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 158 |
physical | 조인행 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 로얄패밀리&마제라 | 박홍철 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 127 |
로얄패밀리&마제라 | 박형득 |
김기종 조인행 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 이중범 윤현민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김기종 조인행 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:45 1코트 6번 | 박홍철 박형득 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박홍철 박형득 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 10:30 3코트 9번 | 이중범 윤현민 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
세종-세종시 | 탑클래스&대구익스트림팀 | 강효진 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 58 | 14 | 1 | 102 |
세종-세종시 | 탑클래스&대구익스트림팀 | 김창희 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 김흥범 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 2 | 5 |
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 김종안 | |||||||
경기-수원시 | 화랑 | 유민제 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 3 | 84 |
경기-수원시 | 화랑 | 강희태 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 팀테크니스트 | 최용훈 | 1 | 2 | 68 | 72 | -4 | 4 | 159 |
전국-전국 | 팀테크니스트 | 진성현 |
유민제 강희태 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 강효진 김창희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김흥범 김종안 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 최용훈 진성현 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
유민제 강희태 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:30 7코트 5번 | 김흥범 김종안 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강효진 김창희 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 최용훈 진성현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유민제 강희태 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 최용훈 진성현 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강효진 김창희 |
전통문화대학교체육관 6월 30일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 김흥범 김종안 |
|
25 | 17 |