A1-C2 | 김도훈 | 다목적체육관 6월 9일 14:30 7코트 23번 |
정종민 | C1-B2 | |
이일로 | 19 | 25 | 조인행 | ||
C1 | 강성진 | 다목적체육관 6월 9일 14:00 2코트 21번 |
정종민 | A2-B2 | |
김병섭 | 18 | 25 | 조인행 | ||
A1 | 김도훈 | 다목적체육관 6월 9일 14:00 1코트 21번 |
임주영 | B1-C2 | |
이일로 | 25 | 22 | 박창훈 | ||
B1 | 임광빈 | 다목적체육관 6월 9일 13:15 2코트 18번 |
임주영 | C2 | |
형진우 | 24 | 25 | 박창훈 | ||
A2 | 윤경호 | 다목적체육관 6월 9일 13:15 3코트 18번 |
정종민 | B2 | |
한금만 | 19 | 25 | 조인행 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-남원시 | 광한루 | 조내열 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 0 | 190 |
전북-남원시 | 광한루 | 김원주 | |||||||
전북-전북 | 스매시꼬꼬 | 노형석 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 68 | -2 | 0 | 144 |
전북-전북 | 스매시꼬꼬 | 윤기동 | |||||||
전북-전주시 | 조이민턴 | 김도훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 54 |
전북-전주시 | 조이민턴 | 이일로 | |||||||
전북-전주시 | 한국배드민턴클래스 | 윤경호 | 2 | 1 | 64 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
전북-전주시 | 한국배드민턴클래스 | 한금만 |
a 조내열 김원주 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 09:30 5코트 3번 | b 노형석 윤기동 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
c 김도훈 이일로 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 09:30 6코트 3번 | d 윤경호 한금만 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
a-b 조내열 김원주 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 11:00 6코트 9번 | c-d 윤경호 한금만 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
a+b 노형석 윤기동 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 11:00 5코트 9번 | c+d 김도훈 이일로 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
a-d 윤경호 한금만 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 12:15 5코트 14번 | a+d 노형석 윤기동 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-전주시 | 황학 | 임광빈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 43 |
전북-전주시 | 황학 | 형진우 | |||||||
전북-남원시 | 교룡 | 정종민 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
전북-남원시 | 교룡 | 조인행 | |||||||
전북-전북 | 스매시꼬꼬 | 양휘훈 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 191 |
전북-전북 | 스매시꼬꼬 | 최연승 |
정종민 조인행 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 임광빈 형진우 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
정종민 조인행 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 양휘훈 최연승 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양휘훈 최연승 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 임광빈 형진우 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
전북-남원시 | 광한루 | 양현규 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 63 | -4 | 0 | 145 |
전북-남원시 | 광한루 | 서주원 | |||||||
전북-전주시 | 한국배드민턴클래스 | 구자협 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 0 | 192 |
전북-전주시 | 한국배드민턴클래스 | 정경열 | |||||||
전북-전주시 | 조이민턴 | 강성진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 93 |
전북-전주시 | 조이민턴 | 김병섭 | |||||||
전국-전국 | 91양치기 | 임주영 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 59 | 13 | 2 | 55 |
전국-전국 | 91양치기 | 박창훈 |
c 강성진 김병섭 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 09:30 3코트 3번 | d 구자협 정경열 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
a 임주영 박창훈 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 09:30 2코트 3번 | b 양현규 서주원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
a+b 임주영 박창훈 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 11:00 2코트 9번 | c+d 강성진 김병섭 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
a-b 양현규 서주원 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 11:00 3코트 9번 | c-d 구자협 정경열 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
a-d 양현규 서주원 |
다목적체육관 6월 9일 12:00 8코트 13번 | a+d 임주영 박창훈 |
|
12 | 25 |