A1-D2 | 최희철 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:15 10코트 30번 |
장성혁 | C1-B2 | |
최재원 | 16 | 25 | 장민오 | ||
C1-A2 | 장성혁 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:15 3코트 30번 |
윤희성 | D1-B2 | |
장민오 | 25 | 15 | 윤형관 | ||
A1-C2 | 김민제 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:00 9코트 29번 |
최희철 | B1-D2 | |
김흥수 | 21 | 25 | 최재원 | ||
D1 | 윤희성 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:00 4코트 29번 |
강상복 | B2 | |
윤형관 | 25 | 22 | 강민규 | ||
C1 | 장성혁 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:00 3코트 29번 |
김용덕 | A2 | |
장민오 | 25 | 15 | 김도연 | ||
B1 | 이기업 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:00 2코트 29번 |
최희철 | D2 | |
이태관 | 23 | 25 | 최재원 | ||
A1 | 김민제 | 치악체육관 8월 10일 17:00 1코트 29번 |
맹순도 | C2 | |
김흥수 | 25 | 5 | 맹준우 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경기-파주시 | 조리 | 김민제 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | |
경기-파주시 | 조리 | 김흥수 | |||||||
충남-예산군 | DoDo | 김용덕 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 38 | -8 | 2 | |
충남-예산군 | DoDo | 김도연 | |||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 김동훈 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 50 | -32 | 3 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 김대유 |
김민제 김흥수 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김동훈 김대유 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김민제 김흥수 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 14:45 2코트 24번 | 김용덕 김도연 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김용덕 김도연 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 김동훈 김대유 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-횡성군 | 횡성초 | 이기업 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
이태관 | |||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 강상복 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 강민규 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 하누곱 | 최성모 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 하누곱 | 최우준 |
최성모 최우준 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 강상복 강민규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최성모 최우준 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이기업 이태관 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이기업 이태관 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 강상복 강민규 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 장성혁 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | |
경북-안동시 | 안동클럽 | 장민오 | |||||||
강원-원주시 | 우산초 | 맹순도 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | |
강원-원주시 | 우산초 | 맹준우 | |||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변성일 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 변민혁 |
장성혁 장민오 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 맹순도 맹준우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장성혁 장민오 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 14:30 7코트 23번 | 변성일 변민혁 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
변성일 변민혁 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 맹순도 맹준우 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
강원-횡성군 | 횡성초 | 윤희성 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |
윤형관 | |||||||||
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 최희철 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | |
경기-화성시 | 봉담 | 최재원 | |||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 김형래 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
강원-강릉시 | 성신아카데미 | 김동현 |
최희철 최재원 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 김형래 김동현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최희철 최재원 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 윤희성 윤형관 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤희성 윤형관 |
치악체육관 8월 10일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 김형래 김동현 |
|
25 | 17 |