66말띠배드민턴친구들 9주년 기념대회
|
1
|
09:00 |
경기,인천 |
김정기 |
혼복 D C조
|
김정국 |
서울 |
|
이현미 |
0 |
25 |
김성자 |
2
|
09:15 |
울산 |
안홍규 |
혼복 A H조
|
이태수 |
정말66 |
|
박이순 |
25 |
21 |
류춘희 |
3
|
09:30 |
대구,경북 |
장강조 |
혼복 C H조
|
이강선 |
강원 |
|
신화순 |
25 |
19 |
백연실 |
4
|
09:45 |
대구,경북 |
노석하 |
혼복 B D조
|
이중석 |
정말66 |
|
박명자 |
23 |
25 |
배태형 |
5
|
10:00 |
정말66 |
이성엽 |
혼복 D A조
|
김성수 |
서울 |
|
정헌영 |
25 |
24 |
강경자 |
6
|
10:15 |
울산 |
박재덕 |
혼복 A F조
|
천성태 |
강원도 |
|
신정순 |
25 |
17 |
정경옥 |
7
|
10:30 |
강원도 |
최형준 |
혼복 C F조
|
김병성 |
정말66 |
|
최금옥 |
25 |
22 |
양혜숙 |
8
|
10:45 |
강원도 |
이재림 |
혼복 B B조
|
김종백 |
서울 |
|
방옥석 |
25 |
20 |
신승연 |
9
|
11:00 |
정말66 |
허성식 |
혼복 A M조
|
안영일 |
경기,인천 |
|
배순자 |
17 |
25 |
김태옥 |
10
|
11:15 |
경기,인천 |
구석완 |
혼복 A D조
|
강승우 |
서울 |
|
황금자 |
25 |
20 |
김은미 |
11
|
12:15 |
강원도 A |
허남태 |
혼복 D 4강
|
김기동 |
강원도 B |
|
원영미 |
25 |
18 |
임분남 |
12
|
12:30 |
서울 |
김종백 |
혼복 B B조
|
박찬갑 |
전라제주 |
|
신승연 |
18 |
25 |
박경자 |
13
|
12:45 |
강원도 A-B |
허남태 |
혼복 D 결승
|
김정국 |
서울 C-D |
|
원영미 |
25 |
21 |
김성자 |
14
|
13:00 |
경기,인천 D |
구석완 |
혼복 A 8강
|
김동석 |
정말66 E-F |
|
황금자 |
25 |
23 |
이미경 |
15
|
13:15 |
정말66 |
장래국 |
남복 A A조
|
이희준 |
경기,인천 |
|
허성식 |
17 |
25 |
안영일 |
16
|
13:30 |
서울 E-F |
김윤상 |
혼복 C 4강
|
유지무 |
서울 G-H |
|
장윤희 |
15 |
25 |
김광숙 |
17
|
13:45 |
강원도 |
용순범 |
남복 D D조
|
김성길 |
정말66 |
|
김창수 |
25 |
9 |
김정훈 |
18
|
14:00 |
경기,인천 |
양용구 |
남복 D A조
|
박세광 |
정말66 |
|
김종연 |
14 |
25 |
이성엽 |
19
|
14:15 |
울산 |
이지은 |
여복 A C조
|
유연희 |
대구,경북 |
|
홍순자 |
25 |
17 |
권미희 |
20
|
14:30 |
부산,경남 |
문현숙 |
여복 C A조
|
황지현 |
강원도 |
|
정정희 |
22 |
25 |
양혜숙 |
21
|
14:45 |
경기,인천 |
이근식 |
남복 B B조
|
신동명 |
서울 |
|
김석봉 |
21 |
25 |
노승만 |
22
|
15:00 |
정말66 |
김윤호 |
남복 A F조
|
허경행 |
서울 |
|
이태수 |
25 |
0 |
정성수 |
23
|
15:15 |
정말66 |
이병호 |
남복 A B조
|
추정훈 |
서울 |
|
강백천 |
25 |
13 |
강승우 |
24
|
15:30 |
정말66 |
최선애 |
여복 A B조
|
유영숙 |
경기,인천 |
|
이미경 |
25 |
15 |
김연호 |
25
|
15:45 |
강원도 |
이재림 |
남복 B C조
|
노건태 |
부산,경남 |
|
최희정 |
21 |
16 |
김태환 |
26
|
16:00 |
정말66 |
윤경화 |
여복 C B조
|
이연순 |
강원도 |
|
우미옥 |
15 |
21 |
장혜옥 |
27
|
16:15 |
정말66 |
김성길 |
남복 D D조
|
공경희 |
경기,인천 |
|
김정훈 |
13 |
21 |
김정기 |
28
|
16:30 |
정말66 |
윤명순 |
여복 B A조
|
손주순 |
서울 |
|
이정순 |
12 |
21 |
최선엽 |
29
|
16:45 |
경기,인천 A-B |
이희준 |
남복 A 4강
|
천호철 |
부산,경남 C-D |
|
안영일 |
21 |
15 |
박삼균 |
30
|
17:00 |
대구,경북 |
노석하 |
남복 B A조
|
장형식 |
강원도 |
|
이서진 |
19 |
21 |
강철 |
31
|
17:15 |
강원도 |
황지현 |
여복 C A조
|
김준기 |
서울 |
|
양혜숙 |
21 |
15 |
김경숙 |
32
|
17:30 |
강원도 C |
이재림 |
남복 B 4강
|
김종백 |
서울 D |
|
최희정 |
13 |
21 |
안현기 |