1-11 | 장기식 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 14:30 4코트 23번 |
김승원 | 12-21 | |
김근태 | 24 | 25 | 심재철 | ||
12-16 | 홍의장 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 13:15 6코트 18번 |
김승원 | 17-21 | |
정문영 | 21 | 25 | 심재철 | ||
1-6 | 유재구 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 13:15 5코트 18번 |
장기식 | 7-11 | |
양상필 | 9 | 25 | 김근태 | ||
7-8 | 장기식 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:15 3코트 14번 |
강보경 | 9-11 | |
김근태 | 25 | 18 | 류재홍 | ||
17-19 | 이주휘 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:15 5코트 14번 |
김승원 | 20-21 | |
이제정 | 20 | 25 | 심재철 | ||
12-14 | 최돈석 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:15 4코트 14번 |
홍의장 | 15-16 | |
함종현 | 10 | 25 | 정문영 | ||
1-3 | 유재구 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 12:15 2코트 14번 |
박 희 | 4-6 | |
양상필 | 25 | 17 | 진병철 | ||
9 | 윤현필 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 4코트 6번 |
강보경 | 10-11 | |
김경태 | 16 | 25 | 류재홍 | ||
7 | 장기식 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 3코트 6번 |
김경영 | 8 | |
김근태 | 25 | 18 | 임재희 | ||
4 | 류찬걸 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 2코트 6번 |
박 희 | 5-6 | |
노승민 | 7 | 25 | 진병철 | ||
20 | 김승원 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:30 2코트 7번 |
김태철 | 21 | |
심재철 | 25 | 11 | 임성부 | ||
17-18 | 이주휘 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:30 1코트 7번 |
김학헌 | 19 | |
이제정 | 25 | 21 | 유문기 | ||
15 | 홍의장 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 6코트 6번 |
정상연 | 16 | |
정문영 | 25 | 19 | 김연문 | ||
12-13 | 최돈석 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 5코트 6번 |
김관욱 | 14 | |
함종현 | 25 | 18 | 한태동 | ||
1 | 유재구 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 10:15 1코트 6번 |
문정훈 | 2-3 | |
양상필 | 25 | 17 | 이용식 | ||
5 | 오경완 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:00 4코트 1번 |
박 희 | 6 | |
황보훈 | 23 | 25 | 진병철 | ||
2 | 문정훈 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:00 3코트 1번 |
이재진 | 3 | |
이용식 | 25 | 21 | 김규호 | ||
17 | 정의섭 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:15 1코트 2번 |
이주휘 | 18 | |
김명규 | 16 | 25 | 이제정 | ||
12 | 최돈석 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:00 6코트 1번 |
오병석 | 13 | |
함종현 | 25 | 17 | 전철근 | ||
10 | 김광주 | 국민생활관 3월 8일 09:00 5코트 1번 |
강보경 | 11 | |
김남철 | 23 | 25 | 류재홍 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용암 | 유재구 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 양상필 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 샛별 | 강승철 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 장태선 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 강내 | 강대호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이한우 |
유재구 양상필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:15 2코트 26번 | 강승철 장태선 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
유재구 양상필 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 10코트 30번 | 강대호 이한우 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
강승철 장태선 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:30 4코트 35번 | 강대호 이한우 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 문정훈 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이용식 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 백용재 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 25 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정준영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 나종선 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 이오준 |
백용재 정준영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 2코트 25번 | 나종선 이오준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
문정훈 이용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 5코트 30번 | 나종선 이오준 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
문정훈 이용식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 2코트 34번 | 백용재 정준영 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 이재진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김규호 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 이원재 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 전성근 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 박용석 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 남기문 |
박용석 남기문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 6코트 27번 | 이재진 김규호 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
박용석 남기문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 1코트 31번 | 이원재 전성근 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이재진 김규호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 6코트 34번 | 이원재 전성근 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 류찬걸 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 노승민 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김희민 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 황태성 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 남기문 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 김상우 |
류찬걸 노승민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 5코트 27번 | 남기문 김상우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
류찬걸 노승민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 11코트 30번 | 김희민 황태성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김희민 황태성 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 5코트 34번 | 남기문 김상우 |
|
25 | 22 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 오경완 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 황보훈 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 내수 | 이상희 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 하상학 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 박세광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 박재홍 |
박세광 박재홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 3코트 27번 | 이상희 하상학 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박세광 박재홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 9코트 30번 | 오경완 황보훈 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
오경완 황보훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 4코트 34번 | 이상희 하상학 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 박 희 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 진병철 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 신병철 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정윤식 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동청주 | 연규신 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 강병구 |
박 희 진병철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 2코트 27번 | 신병철 정윤식 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박 희 진병철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 6코트 30번 | 연규신 강병구 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
신병철 정윤식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 3코트 34번 | 연규신 강병구 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 장기식 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김근태 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 직지 | 강병수 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정성희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김지호 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 강중식 |
강병수 정성희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:15 10코트 26번 | 장기식 김근태 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강병수 정성희 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 3코트 30번 | 김지호 강중식 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김지호 강중식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:00 11코트 33번 | 장기식 김근태 |
|
20 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 김경영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 임재희 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 장충식 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 허관회 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 오경종 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 나병문 |
오경종 나병문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 김경영 임재희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오경종 나병문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 1코트 30번 | 장충식 허관회 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
장충식 허관회 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:00 9코트 33번 | 김경영 임재희 |
|
18 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 무궁화 | 윤현필 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김경태 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김용석 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 유범식 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 윤상영 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 박태정 |
윤상영 박태정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 윤현필 김경태 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤상영 박태정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:00 11코트 29번 | 김용석 유범식 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김용석 유범식 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:00 8코트 33번 | 윤현필 김경태 |
|
14 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 김광주 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김남철 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 봉정 | 나영수 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 박찬열 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 이정근 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 정세훈 |
이정근 정세훈 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 3코트 25번 | 나영수 박찬열 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김광주 김남철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 10코트 31번 | 이정근 정세훈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김광주 김남철 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:30 1코트 35번 | 나영수 박찬열 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 용성 | 강보경 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 류재홍 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 이재연 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 연성흠 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 한솔 | 이승원 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 조성태 |
이승원 조성태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 강보경 류재홍 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이승원 조성태 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 8코트 30번 | 이재연 연성흠 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강보경 류재홍 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 11코트 34번 | 이재연 연성흠 |
|
25 | 23 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 테크노 | 최돈석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 함종현 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충 | 권혁찬 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 이중헌 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 옥산 | 최석묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
충북-청주시 | 김진호 |
최석묵 김진호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 9코트 25번 | 권혁찬 이중헌 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최돈석 함종현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 9코트 31번 | 권혁찬 이중헌 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최돈석 함종현 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 10코트 34번 | 최석묵 김진호 |
|
25 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오창 | 오병석 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 48 | 2 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 전철근 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 김수일 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오현석 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 문의 | 송광재 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 박정용 |
오병석 전철근 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 1코트 25번 | 송광재 박정용 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김수일 오현석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:45 3코트 28번 | 오병석 전철근 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김수일 오현석 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 6코트 31번 | 송광재 박정용 |
|
25 | 12 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오 | 김관욱 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 한태동 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 새터 | 배병호 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 이규진 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 권혁춘 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | -25 | ||
충북-청주시 | 홍진표 |
김관욱 한태동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:30 4코트 27번 | 권혁춘 홍진표 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김관욱 한태동 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 7코트 30번 | 배병호 이규진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
배병호 이규진 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 8코트 34번 | 권혁춘 홍진표 |
|
0 | 0 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 청주 | 홍의장 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 정문영 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠 | 이선민 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 황경근 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 청운 | 유달영 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 최응렬 |
홍의장 정문영 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 4코트 25번 | 이선민 황경근 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
유달영 최응렬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:45 4코트 32번 | 이선민 황경근 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
유달영 최응렬 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 9코트 34번 | 홍의장 정문영 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 수곡 | 정상연 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김연문 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰 | 이후남 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 박태현 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 만수 | 이재명 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 이찬규 |
이재명 이찬규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 11코트 25번 | 이후남 박태현 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정상연 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:45 3코트 32번 | 이재명 이찬규 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
정상연 김연문 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:30 5코트 35번 | 이후남 박태현 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 정의섭 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 김명규 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 유병철 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 권영민 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주 | 정관우 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 박찬성 |
정의섭 김명규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 10코트 25번 | 정관우 박찬성 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
유병철 권영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:45 1코트 32번 | 정의섭 김명규 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유병철 권영민 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:30 3코트 35번 | 정관우 박찬성 |
|
25 | 21 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 이주휘 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 이제정 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 김관우 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 송승호 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 최중환 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 임형진 |
이주휘 이제정 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 7코트 25번 | 최중환 임형진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김관우 송승호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 11코트 31번 | 이주휘 이제정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김관우 송승호 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:30 2코트 35번 | 최중환 임형진 |
|
25 | 18 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 구룡 | 김학헌 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 유문기 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 금천 | 김영은 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 오창규 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평 | 신강봉 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 임경수 |
김영은 오창규 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 8코트 25번 | 김학헌 유문기 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신강봉 임경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:30 2코트 31번 | 김학헌 유문기 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
신강봉 임경수 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 7코트 34번 | 김영은 오창규 |
|
13 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 성화 | 김승원 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 심재철 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭 | 강현희 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 정삼용 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천 | 손종재 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 유병관 |
손종재 유병관 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 6코트 25번 | 김승원 심재철 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
강현희 정삼용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 4코트 30번 | 김승원 심재철 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강현희 정삼용 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:15 1코트 34번 | 손종재 유병관 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충북-청주시 | 서현 | 김태철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | |
충북-청주시 | 임성부 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 우암 | 조기완 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 2 | |
충북-청주시 | 남기웅 | ||||||||
충북-청주시 | 경덕 | 강태성 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | |
충북-청주시 | 배재우 |
김태철 임성부 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 16:00 5코트 25번 | 강태성 배재우 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
조기완 남기웅 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 17:15 2코트 30번 | 김태철 임성부 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조기완 남기웅 |
청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 7일 18:00 10코트 33번 | 강태성 배재우 |
|
25 | 16 |