A-B | 조웅기 | 결승 배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 임귀중 | C-E | |
김지현 | 18 | 21 | 정미라 | ||
C-D | 임귀중 | 4강 배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 11:30 2코트 15번 | 황현두 | E | |
정미라 | 21 | 6 | 남민아 | ||
A | 권기찬 | 4강 배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 11:30 1코트 15번 | 조웅기 | B | |
최화심 | 13 | 21 | 김지현 | ||
C | 임귀중 | 8강 배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 장민익 | D | |
정미라 | 21 | 16 | 강민하 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
팀나이스 | 권기찬 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
팀나이스 | 최화심 | |||||||||||
IN/OUT | 김경민 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 65 | -3 | 2 | |||
IN/OUT | 도영제 | |||||||||||
턴에이스 | 서재교 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 3 | |||
턴에이스 | 이나리 | |||||||||||
슈퍼릴라대구 | 조영진 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | |||
슈퍼릴라대구 | 유윤화 |
김경민 도영제 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 조영진 유윤화 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
서재교 이나리 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 권기찬 최화심 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
권기찬 최화심 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 조영진 유윤화 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김경민 도영제 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 서재교 이나리 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김경민 도영제 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 권기찬 최화심 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조영진 유윤화 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:30 3코트 11번 | 서재교 이나리 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아사히 | 조웅기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
아사히 | 김지현 | |||||||||||
절묘한클리어 | 정진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 2 | |||
절묘한클리어 | 김다림 | |||||||||||
대구리온클럽 | 정희태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | |||
대구리온클럽 | 김진하 |
정희태 김진하 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 정진우 김다림 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
정희태 김진하 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 조웅기 김지현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정진우 김다림 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 조웅기 김지현 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
티키타카 | 임귀중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |||
티키타카 | 정미라 | |||||||||||
팀나이스 | 김나경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 2 | |||
팀나이스 | 김연순 | |||||||||||
WANNA:A | 김시환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
WANNA:A | 최인희 |
임귀중 정미라 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:15 9코트 2번 | 김나경 김연순 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임귀중 정미라 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:15 9코트 6번 | 김시환 최인희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김나경 김연순 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 김시환 최인희 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
어리버리 | 장민익 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | |||
어리버리 | 강민하 | |||||||||||
아름클럽 | 박상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | ||||
아름클럽 | 박숙희 | |||||||||||
MG왜관 | 박수성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | |||
사수클럽 | 조미환 |
장민익 강민하 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 박상규 박숙희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
장민익 강민하 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:15 8코트 6번 | 박수성 조미환 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박상규 박숙희 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 박수성 조미환 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
팀더원 | 황현두 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 1 | |||
팀더원 | 남민아 | |||||||||||
팀스트로커스DOD&트라이온 | 한관식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 2 | |||
팀스트로커스DOD&트라이온 | 김다솜 | |||||||||||
와이파이 | 박승민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | |||
와이파이 | 김채현 | |||||||||||
대구미즈노GT | 김형재 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | |||
대구미즈노GT | 정이산 |
한관식 김다솜 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 황현두 남민아 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김형재 정이산 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 박승민 김채현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박승민 김채현 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:15 7코트 6번 | 황현두 남민아 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
한관식 김다솜 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 김형재 정이산 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
황현두 남민아 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 김형재 정이산 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
한관식 김다솜 |
배드민턴경기장 4월 13일 10:15 6코트 10번 | 박승민 김채현 |
|
25 | 17 |