A-C | 심현빈 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 12:00 9코트 15번 | 김종찬 | D-G | |
승리 | 25 | 21 | 정대한 | ||
D-E | 김종찬 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 11:30 9코트 13번 | 김동일 | F-G | |
정대한 | 25 | 24 | 이준희 | ||
A | 심현빈 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 11:30 8코트 13번 | 안효준 | B-C | |
승리 | 25 | 21 | 최주영 | ||
F | 김동일 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 11:00 7코트 11번 | 김경래 | G | |
이준희 | 25 | 17 | 이현빈 | ||
D | 김종찬 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 11:00 6코트 11번 | 김태경 | E | |
정대한 | 25 | 14 | 강경오 | ||
B | 안효준 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 11:00 5코트 11번 | 임창훈 | C | |
최주영 | 25 | 14 | 지상훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 리버스 | 심현빈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 리버스 | 승리 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 이규봉 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 이상훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 백상화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김시언 |
백상화 김시언 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 9코트 2번 | 심현빈 승리 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
백상화 김시언 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 12코트 5번 | 이규봉 이상훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
심현빈 승리 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:30 3코트 9번 | 이규봉 이상훈 |
|
25 | 10 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 안효준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 최주영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 심진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 채희민 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동부클럽 | 위준서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
충북-제천시 | 동부클럽 | 이문권 |
안효준 최주영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 위준서 이문권 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
안효준 최주영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 11코트 5번 | 심진우 채희민 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
위준서 이문권 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 심진우 채희민 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 지타&라이더 | 임창훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 지상훈 | |||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 강지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 김동현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 윤종규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 한지용 |
윤종규 한지용 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 7코트 2번 | 임창훈 지상훈 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤종규 한지용 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 10코트 5번 | 강지훈 김동현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임창훈 지상훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:30 1코트 9번 | 강지훈 김동현 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김종찬 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
강원-고성군 | 고성 | 정대한 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김동현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 백승재 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 이상언 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 김동혁 |
김동현 백승재 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 6코트 2번 | 김종찬 정대한 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김동현 백승재 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 9코트 5번 | 이상언 김동혁 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김종찬 정대한 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:15 12코트 8번 | 이상언 김동혁 |
|
25 | 20 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김태경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 강경오 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | U&B | 엄재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
경북-울진군 | U&B | 황두현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 신유준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 김동하 |
신유준 김동하 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 엄재용 황두현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신유준 김동하 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 8코트 5번 | 김태경 강경오 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
엄재용 황두현 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:15 11코트 8번 | 김태경 강경오 |
|
22 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 김동일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 하이콕 | 이준희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 명찬호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 류주한 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 최용호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 씽씽 | 박병욱 |
명찬호 류주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 김동일 이준희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
명찬호 류주한 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 7코트 5번 | 최용호 박병욱 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김동일 이준희 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:15 10코트 8번 | 최용호 박병욱 |
|
25 | 22 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성신아레나 | 김경래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한울 | 이현빈 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산&팀라이더 | 김상유 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-양양군 | 현산&팀라이더 | 이건호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동X팀라이더 | 이민우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 대동X팀라이더 | 하승용 |
김경래 이현빈 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 이민우 하승용 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경래 이현빈 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 09:30 6코트 5번 | 김상유 이건호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이민우 하승용 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 12일 10:15 9코트 8번 | 김상유 이건호 |
|
21 | 25 |