A-B | 이옥자 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 16:15 3코트 22번 | 이윤복 | C-E | |
이인숙 | 25 | 17 | 황계영 | ||
C-D | 이윤복 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 16:00 5코트 21번 | 김미경 | E | |
황계영 | 25 | 13 | 김영미 | ||
A | 임영미 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 16:00 4코트 21번 | 이옥자 | B | |
최은주 | 10 | 25 | 이인숙 | ||
C | 박영미 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 15:30 12코트 19번 | 이윤복 | D | |
김정은 | 20 | 25 | 황계영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 임영미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 69 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 최은주 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림(팀런투) | 김미경 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이미옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 이연재 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 최승연 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 라온 | 김미숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | ||
김순길 |
임영미 최은주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:15 6코트 10번 | 김미경 이미옥 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이연재 최승연 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:30 2코트 11번 | 김미숙 김순길 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
임영미 최은주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:15 8코트 14번 | 이연재 최승연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김미숙 김순길 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:15 9코트 14번 | 김미경 이미옥 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김미경 이미옥 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 15:15 2코트 18번 | 이연재 최승연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임영미 최은주 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 15:15 1코트 18번 | 김미숙 김순길 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이옥자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이인숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 허애란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 조선영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 서미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 경인순 |
이옥자 이인숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:15 5코트 10번 | 허애란 조선영 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이옥자 이인숙 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:15 3코트 14번 | 서미정 경인순 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
허애란 조선영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 15:00 7코트 17번 | 서미정 경인순 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 박영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 김정은 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 함경화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 장경자 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 왕은옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 박미순 |
함경화 장경자 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:15 4코트 10번 | 박영미 김정은 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
함경화 장경자 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:15 2코트 14번 | 왕은옥 박미순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박영미 김정은 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 15:00 6코트 17번 | 왕은옥 박미순 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나이스 | 이윤복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 황계영 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이경숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 임혜연 |
이윤복 황계영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:00 9코트 9번 | 이경숙 임혜연 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이윤복 황계영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:00 7코트 13번 | 윤은희 김은숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이경숙 임혜연 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:45 11코트 16번 | 윤은희 김은숙 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김미경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 민숙희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 리턴 | 진미경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 강남 | 이나영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 구정 | 김미영 |
이나영 김미영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:00 3코트 9번 | 민숙희 진미경 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이나영 김미영 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 13:45 11코트 12번 | 김미경 김영미 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
민숙희 진미경 |
강릉생활체육센터 5월 11일 14:45 6코트 16번 | 김미경 김영미 |
|
15 | 25 |