A | 엄수연 | 결승 영동대체육관 5월 11일 11:30 12코트 13번 | 심수미 | B-C | |
이석 | 18 | 21 | 이동연 | ||
B | 임은영 | 4강 영동대체육관 5월 11일 11:00 9코트 11번 | 심수미 | C | |
장은호 | 18 | 21 | 이동연 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-안산시 | 허밍 | 엄수연 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 58 | 17 | 1 | ||
경기-안산시 | 허밍 | 이석 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김정혜 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 김선겸 | ||||||||||
강원-평창군 | 대화 | 황은정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 방일영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김형식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 최운정 |
황은정 방일영 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:00 6코트 3번 | 김정혜 김선겸 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김형식 최운정 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:00 7코트 3번 | 엄수연 이석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
엄수연 이석 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:45 4코트 6번 | 김정혜 김선겸 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
황은정 방일영 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:45 3코트 6번 | 김형식 최운정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김정혜 김선겸 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 10:30 9코트 9번 | 김형식 최운정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
황은정 방일영 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 10:30 8코트 9번 | 엄수연 이석 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 임은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 장은호 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 한빛 | 장준영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
한빛 | 장동희 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 김신애 |
손영호 김신애 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:00 5코트 3번 | 장준영 장동희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
손영호 김신애 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:45 2코트 6번 | 임은영 장은호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
장준영 장동희 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 10:30 7코트 9번 | 임은영 장은호 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 심수미 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 59 | 14 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 마도로스 | 이동연 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 우천클럽 | 한재택 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 73 | -5 | 2 | ||
강원-횡성군 | 우천클럽 | 김태희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 김희남 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 이상억 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 73 | 0 | |||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김남희 |
한재택 김태희 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 심수미 이동연 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최종선 김희남 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 이상억 김남희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
한재택 김태희 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:30 12코트 5번 | 최종선 김희남 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이상억 김남희 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 09:45 1코트 6번 | 심수미 이동연 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
심수미 이동연 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 10:30 6코트 9번 | 최종선 김희남 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
한재택 김태희 |
영동대체육관 5월 11일 10:30 5코트 9번 | 이상억 김남희 |
|
25 | 24 |