A-B | 이형관 | 결승 호암1체육관 6월 9일 15:00 10코트 18번 | 양대성 | C-E | |
김기선 | 23 | 25 | 구명회 | ||
C-D | 양대성 | 4강 호암1체육관 6월 9일 14:30 12코트 16번 | 박준영 | E | |
구명회 | 25 | 18 | 김대근 | ||
A | 임용수 | 4강 호암1체육관 6월 9일 14:30 11코트 16번 | 이형관 | B | |
김상지 | 14 | 25 | 김기선 | ||
C | 김철회 | 8강 호암1체육관 6월 9일 14:00 7코트 14번 | 양대성 | D | |
박준규 | 13 | 25 | 구명회 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 양아치 | 임용수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
세종-세종시 | 양아치 | 김상지 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&라이더 | 유지상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
지타&라이더 | 장철원 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀테크니스트조커 | 배은상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
팀테크니스트조커 | 장현석 |
임용수 김상지 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 10:15 10코트 2번 | 배은상 장현석 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
임용수 김상지 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 12:00 9코트 6번 | 유지상 장철원 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
배은상 장현석 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 13:30 2코트 12번 | 유지상 장철원 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 팀인투스 | 이형관 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
팀인투스 | 김기선 | |||||||||||
경기-안성시 | 팀프리미크 | 강성진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-안성시 | 팀프리미크 | 남석희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이대성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
칠금클럽 | 이상훈 |
강성진 남석희 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 10:15 9코트 2번 | 이형관 김기선 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
강성진 남석희 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 12:00 8코트 6번 | 이대성 이상훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이형관 김기선 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 13:30 1코트 12번 | 이대성 이상훈 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-음성군 | 팀아워 | 김철회 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
팀아워 | 박준규 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼 | 최성규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | ||
Gam-s&스펙트럼 | 강채원 | |||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 팀테크니스트 빠때리 | 전동표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
팀테크니스트 빠때리 | 이승우 |
전동표 이승우 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 10:15 8코트 2번 | 최성규 강채원 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전동표 이승우 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 12:00 7코트 6번 | 김철회 박준규 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최성규 강채원 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 13:15 12코트 11번 | 김철회 박준규 |
|
24 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 팀인투스 | 양대성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
팀인투스 | 구명회 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 팀테크니스트 성신 | 김경래 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 1 | 2 | ||
팀테크니스트 성신 | 이승현 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&라이더 | 신창연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
지타&라이더 | 이중호 |
신창연 이중호 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 10:15 7코트 2번 | 양대성 구명회 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신창연 이중호 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 12:00 6코트 6번 | 김경래 이승현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
양대성 구명회 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 13:15 11코트 11번 | 김경래 이승현 |
|
25 | 22 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 해피라이더 | 박준영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
천안공주아카데미 | 김대근 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀테크니스트조커 | 김경준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
팀테크니스트조커 | 김지훈 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | Gam-s&스펙트럼 | 조성현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
Gam-s&스펙트럼 | 박민우 |
박준영 김대근 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 10:15 6코트 2번 | 김경준 김지훈 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박준영 김대근 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 12:00 5코트 6번 | 조성현 박민우 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김경준 김지훈 |
호암1체육관 6월 9일 13:15 2코트 11번 | 조성현 박민우 |
|
25 | 23 |