A-B | 박시내 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:15 12코트 14번 | 김남건 | C-D | |
김대하 | 16 | 25 | 서정필 | ||
C | 김남건 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:45 11코트 12번 | 구록희 | D | |
서정필 | 25 | 16 | 권수연 | ||
A | 박시내 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:45 10코트 12번 | 윤다윤 | B | |
김대하 | 25 | 21 | 계광훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 박시내 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | ||
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 김대하 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 나래 | 전성오 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 50 | 21 | 2 | ||
나래 | 양세록 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 쿠앤콕 | 조재일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
쿠앤콕 | 김은아 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남궁모찌 | 박지현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
남궁모찌 | 남궁재관 |
박지현 남궁재관 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 박시내 김대하 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
전성오 양세록 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 조재일 김은아 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박시내 김대하 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 조재일 김은아 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전성오 양세록 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 박지현 남궁재관 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조재일 김은아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 박지현 남궁재관 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전성오 양세록 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 박시내 김대하 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 윤다윤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 국민 | 계광훈 | ||||||||||
경북-예천군 | 김보향 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | |||
김희도 | ||||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 부부민턴 | 한신구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 부부민턴 | 노소명 |
윤다윤 계광훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 김보향 김희도 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤다윤 계광훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 한신구 노소명 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김보향 김희도 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 한신구 노소명 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 김남건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
경북-문경시 | 문경클럭 | 서정필 | ||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 팀아워 | 김철회 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 2 | ||
팀아워 | 이은지 | |||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 쿠앤콕 | 이미현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
쿠앤콕 | 김지영 |
이미현 김지영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 김남건 서정필 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
이미현 김지영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 김철회 이은지 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김남건 서정필 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김철회 이은지 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-달서구 | 쓰리K | 구록희 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
쓰리K | 권수연 | |||||||||||
인천-서구 | 충주나들이왔어요 | 김영준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 18 | 2 | ||
충주나들이왔어요 | 석주애 | |||||||||||
경북-경산시 | 하이캠턴 | 김현정 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 7 | 3 | ||
하이캠턴 | 이도경 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 김은심 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 75 | -45 | 4 | |||
변상진 |
구록희 권수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 김현정 이도경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김영준 석주애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 김은심 변상진 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김은심 변상진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 김현정 이도경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
구록희 권수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 김영준 석주애 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김현정 이도경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 김영준 석주애 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
구록희 권수연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 김은심 변상진 |
|
25 | 9 |