A-E | 최영희 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 12:45 11코트 20번 | 이종훈 | F-J | |
이명학 | 25 | 21 | 이은경 | ||
F-H | 이종훈 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 12:15 8코트 18번 | 김양수 | I-J | |
이은경 | 25 | 21 | 배수미 | ||
A-B | 최영희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 12:15 7코트 18번 | 최병오 | C-E | |
이명학 | 25 | 17 | 김은실 | ||
I | 김양수 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:45 11코트 16번 | 이연규 | J | |
배수미 | 25 | 19 | 손진희 | ||
F-G | 이종훈 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:45 10코트 16번 | 홍영숙 | H | |
이은경 | 25 | 18 | 나윤종 | ||
C | 이득희 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 최병오 | D-E | |
엄민희 | 19 | 25 | 김은실 | ||
A | 김병규 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:45 8코트 16번 | 최영희 | B | |
김다영 | 19 | 25 | 이명학 | ||
F | 이종훈 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 송선주 | G | |
이은경 | 25 | 24 | 한태호 | ||
D | 김경미 | 16강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 최병오 | E | |
김종수 | 18 | 25 | 김은실 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 팀인투스_강원 | 김병규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
원클럽 | 김다영 | |||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 너나잘해 | 장기철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | ||
너나잘해 | 진영희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | SJ&마제라 | 안성주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
SJ&마제라 | 김영실 |
김병규 김다영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 9코트 3번 | 안성주 김영실 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김병규 김다영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 11코트 7번 | 장기철 진영희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
안성주 김영실 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 장기철 진영희 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안팀타고 | 최영희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
천안팀타고 | 이명학 | |||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 한별 | 김점식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
한별 | 양은희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김주영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
계명클럽 | 김민재 |
최영희 이명학 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 8코트 3번 | 김주영 김민재 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최영희 이명학 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 10코트 7번 | 김점식 양은희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김주영 김민재 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:45 2코트 12번 | 김점식 양은희 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 이득희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 화랑 | 엄민희 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 알럽민턴 | 권득천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 2 | ||
알럽민턴 | 김정음 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 74민턴 | 김용성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
74민턴 | 오승환 |
김용성 오승환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 7코트 3번 | 이득희 엄민희 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김용성 오승환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 9코트 7번 | 권득천 김정음 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이득희 엄민희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 11코트 11번 | 권득천 김정음 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 77콕콕 | 김경미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 77콕콕 | 김종수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 윤종오 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | ||
계명클럽 | 진희선 | |||||||||||
충북-괴산군 | 괴양 | 정연미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
괴양 | 최훈 |
김경미 김종수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 정연미 최훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경미 김종수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 8코트 7번 | 윤종오 진희선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정연미 최훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 10코트 11번 | 윤종오 진희선 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 아름수리 | 최병오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-이천시 | 아름수리 | 김은실 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김경민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
스포츠클럽 | 김영진 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주 팀스트로커스 | 정주인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주 팀스트로커스 | 유미연 |
김경민 김영진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 최병오 김은실 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경민 김영진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 7코트 7번 | 정주인 유미연 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
최병오 김은실 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 9코트 11번 | 정주인 유미연 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이종훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
칠금클럽 | 이은경 | |||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 노노패밀리 | 윤방섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
노노패밀리 | 박세은 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 채하나 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 강규수 |
이종훈 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 윤방섭 박세은 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이종훈 이은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 6코트 7번 | 채하나 강규수 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
윤방섭 박세은 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 채하나 강규수 |
|
25 | 21 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 77콕콕 | 송선주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 77콕콕 | 한태호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 | 김정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | ||
계명클럽 | 박소영 | |||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 팀테크니스트 성신 | 양병훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
팀테크니스트 성신 | 김민정 |
양병훈 김민정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 김정훈 박소영 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
양병훈 김민정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 5코트 7번 | 송선주 한태호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김정훈 박소영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 송선주 한태호 |
|
19 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 77콕콕 | 홍영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
77콕콕 | 나윤종 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | SJ클럽 | 최승환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
SJ&마제라 | 유정욱 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 채동협 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |||
이미영 |
채동협 이미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 최승환 유정욱 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
채동협 이미영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 4코트 7번 | 홍영숙 나윤종 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
최승환 유정욱 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 홍영숙 나윤종 |
|
18 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 내 꼬야 | 김양수 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 내 꼬야 | 배수미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 김종복 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산클럽 | 이동미 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 헬로우웰벡 | 곽신원 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
헬로우웰벡 | 양정배 |
곽신원 양정배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 김양수 배수미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
곽신원 양정배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김종복 이동미 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
김양수 배수미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 김종복 이동미 |
|
25 | 21 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 모르는개산책 | 이연규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 모르는개산책 | 손진희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 지타&라이더 | 손청호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 2 | ||
지타&라이더 | 김유신 | |||||||||||
한우리 | 박민성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | |||
이선미 |
박민성 이선미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 08:15 12코트 2번 | 이연규 손진희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박민성 이선미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 손청호 김유신 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이연규 손진희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 6월 8일 10:30 4코트 11번 | 손청호 김유신 |
|
25 | 18 |