A | 김운태 | 결승 충무체육관 5월 14일 18:45 | 우종진 | B-C | |
이창표 | 16 | 25 | 유기명 | ||
B | 박찬경 | 4강 충무체육관 5월 14일 18:00 | 우종진 | C | |
허종욱 | 22 | 25 | 유기명 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 김운태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 53 | 16 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-동해시 | 동해 | 이창표 | ||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 김창순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 37 | |
대전-중구 | 올림픽 | 장경호 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 수요회 | 이명국 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 71 | -19 | 3 | 60 | |
대전-서구 | 수요회 | 박승수 | ||||||||||
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 남기일 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 69 | 1 | 4 | 58 | |
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 김재경 |
이명국 박승수 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 김창순 장경호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김운태 이창표 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 남기일 김재경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이명국 박승수 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 16:45 | 김운태 이창표 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김창순 장경호 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 16:45 | 남기일 김재경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이명국 박승수 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 17:30 | 남기일 김재경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김창순 장경호 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 17:30 | 김운태 이창표 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-송파구 | 사오육공 | 박찬경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 20 | |
서울-송파구 | 사오육공 | 허종욱 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 홍덕표 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | 22 | |
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 이정모 | ||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박선홍 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 86 | |
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 박성화 |
박선홍 박성화 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 홍덕표 이정모 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박선홍 박성화 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 16:30 | 박찬경 허종욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박찬경 허종욱 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 17:30 | 홍덕표 이정모 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 우종진 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 10 | 65 | 1 | 11 | |
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 유기명 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 라병금 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 2 | 25 | |
대전-유성구 | 노은파워 | 고영구 | ||||||||||
서울-서초구 | 반포본동 | 박의순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 65 | |
서울-서초구 | 반포본동 | 엄주헌 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | 세종 | 이송원 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 70 | |
세종-세종 | 양희규 |
우종진 유기명 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 라병금 고영구 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이송원 양희규 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 15:45 | 박의순 엄주헌 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우종진 유기명 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 16:30 | 이송원 양희규 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
라병금 고영구 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 16:30 | 박의순 엄주헌 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
우종진 유기명 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 17:30 | 박의순 엄주헌 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
라병금 고영구 |
충무체육관 5월 14일 17:30 | 이송원 양희규 |
|
25 | 0 |