A-B | 송혜숙 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 박종호 | C-E | |
김동식 | 20 | 25 | 임선진 | ||
C-D | 박종호 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 문종성 | E | |
임선진 | 25 | 19 | 김수현 | ||
A | 송혜숙 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 장윤호 | B | |
김동식 | 25 | 24 | 김희정 | ||
C | 박종호 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:30 7코트 19번 | 유진선 | D | |
임선진 | 25 | 13 | 김계우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아미 | 송혜숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 76 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 아미 | 김동식 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 최영순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 7 | |
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 김일녀 | ||||||||||
경기-양평군 | 양서 | 전성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 9 | |
경기-양평군 | 양서 | 김예나 |
전성철 김예나 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 최영순 김일녀 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
전성철 김예나 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 송혜숙 김동식 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송혜숙 김동식 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 최영순 김일녀 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 장윤호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 120 | |
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 김희정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 양병훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 210 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 박미란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 46 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 홍현중 |
박미란 홍현중 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 장윤호 김희정 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박미란 홍현중 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:30 3코트 15번 | 양병훈 김민정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
양병훈 김민정 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 장윤호 김희정 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 박종호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 임선진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 전대우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 201 | |
강원-원주시 | 태중 | 김정임 | ||||||||||
무궁화 | 윤종선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 3 | 233 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 심선 |
윤종선 심선 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 전대우 김정임 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤종선 심선 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:30 2코트 15번 | 박종호 임선진 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박종호 임선진 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 전대우 김정임 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 하이클리어 | 유진선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 124 | |
경기-수원시 | 하이클리어 | 김계우 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김진란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 231 | |
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 이성우 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 해마루 | 김미나 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 275 | |
경북-구미시 | 해마루 | 이종철 |
김미나 이종철 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 유진선 김계우 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김미나 이종철 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김진란 이성우 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
유진선 김계우 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 김진란 이성우 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 문종성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 105 | |
강원-동해시 | 초록 | 김수현 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 배광준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | 42 | |
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 최희주 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이규호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 276 | |
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 허경숙 |
문종성 김수현 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 배광준 최희주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문종성 김수현 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 이규호 허경숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이규호 허경숙 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 배광준 최희주 |
|
20 | 25 |