A-C | 채윤수 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 이재도 | D-F | |
유민호 | 25 | 18 | 김동현 | ||
D-E | 이재도 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 이창연 | F | |
김동현 | 25 | 19 | 최정헌 | ||
A | 채윤수 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 이인환 | B-C | |
유민호 | 25 | 12 | 고영수 | ||
D | 이재도 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 여승일 | E | |
김동현 | 25 | 16 | 이성근 | ||
B | 황순환 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:45 8코트 16번 | 이인환 | C | |
김재만 | 22 | 25 | 고영수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 팀플렉스파워 | 채윤수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 2 | |
전국-전국 | 팀플렉스파워 | 유민호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 권용선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 2 | 61 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 최광식 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 이상범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 100 | |
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 서성빈 |
채윤수 유민호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이상범 서성빈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
채윤수 유민호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 권용선 최광식 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
권용선 최광식 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 이상범 서성빈 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-여주시 | 스피드 | 황순환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 3 | |
경기-여주시 | 스피드 | 김재만 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 김종일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | 228 | |
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 안예준 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 황태경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 96 | |
강원-동해시 | 금강산 | 우경욱 |
황순환 김재만 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 김종일 안예준 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
황순환 김재만 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 황태경 우경욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
황태경 우경욱 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 김종일 안예준 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 풋워크 | 이인환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 78 | |
경기-남양주시 | 풋워크 | 고영수 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 강웅구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 98 | |
강원-홍천군 | 아미 | 김대용 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 김종현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 95 | |
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 배상학 |
이인환 고영수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 강웅구 김대용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이인환 고영수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 김종현 배상학 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김종현 배상학 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 강웅구 김대용 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | 팀익스트리 | 이재도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 9 | |
경기-수원시 | 팀익스트 | 김동현 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김진만 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | 45 | |
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 엄주웅 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 한상길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 344 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 유경렬 |
이재도 김동현 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 한상길 유경렬 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이재도 김동현 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 김진만 엄주웅 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김진만 엄주웅 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 한상길 유경렬 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 여승일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 127 | |
강원-춘천시 | 아카데미 | 이성근 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 최덕진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | 232 | |
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 김준우 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 동부 | 안홍진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 327 | |
충북-제천시 | 동부 | 홍강호 |
최덕진 김준우 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 안홍진 홍강호 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최덕진 김준우 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 여승일 이성근 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
여승일 이성근 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 안홍진 홍강호 |
|
25 | 19 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 이창연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 128 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 최정헌 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 이정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 65 | |
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 정종구 | ||||||||||
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 신정림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 309 | |
경기-포천시 | 어웨이 | 임현수 |
신정림 임현수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 이창연 최정헌 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
신정림 임현수 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 이정훈 정종구 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이정훈 정종구 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 10일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 이창연 최정헌 |
|
19 | 25 |