1-15 | 김성묵 | 결승 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김복수 | 16-29 | |
김선화 | 25 | 18 | 나영순 | ||
16-22 | 김태호 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:45 4코트 20번 | 김복수 | 23-29 | |
나은아 | 16 | 25 | 나영순 | ||
1-8 | 양도해 | 4강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 김성묵 | 9-15 | |
신효순 | 21 | 25 | 김선화 | ||
9-12 | 박영복 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김성묵 | 13-15 | |
정하연 | 18 | 25 | 김선화 | ||
23-26 | 김복수 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:15 4코트 18번 | 김성수 | 27-29 | |
나영순 | 25 | 22 | 조진민 | ||
16-19 | 김태호 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 고광태 | 20-22 | |
나은아 | 25 | 23 | 안은경 | ||
1-4 | 양도해 | 8강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 13:15 1코트 18번 | 전현준 | 5-8 | |
신효순 | 25 | 16 | 용주애 | ||
9-10 | 박영복 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 서창원 | 11-12 | |
정하연 | 25 | 18 | 엄수진 | ||
5-6 | 전현준 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 권태경 | 7-8 | |
용주애 | 25 | 12 | 김은아 | ||
27-28 | 김성수 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 서필원 | 29 | |
조진민 | 25 | 22 | 엄희숙 | ||
23-24 | 이상헌 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 김복수 | 25-26 | |
정경남 | 22 | 25 | 나영순 | ||
20-21 | 고광태 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 9코트 15번 | 김재섭 | 22 | |
안은경 | 25 | 20 | 이명숙 | ||
16-17 | 김태호 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 8코트 15번 | 김상훈 | 18-19 | |
나은아 | 25 | 21 | 박광자 | ||
13-14 | 김유현 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 김성묵 | 15 | |
이윤복 | 12 | 25 | 김선화 | ||
1-2 | 양도해 | 16강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:30 4코트 15번 | 김미영 | 3-4 | |
신효순 | 25 | 14 | 김기호 | ||
9 | 박영복 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 정한영 | 10 | |
정하연 | 25 | 22 | 이현유 | ||
7 | 정재엽 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 권태경 | 8 | |
정홍순 | 14 | 25 | 김은아 | ||
5 | 전현준 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 5코트 12번 | 지상구 | 6 | |
용주애 | 25 | 24 | 박희정 | ||
3 | 김미영 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 신현덕 | 4 | |
김기호 | 25 | 13 | 이미영 | ||
27 | 채홍기 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김성수 | 28 | |
최정옥 | 22 | 25 | 조진민 | ||
25 | 변상대 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 김복수 | 26 | |
최금자 | 13 | 25 | 나영순 | ||
23 | 신호식 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 이상헌 | 24 | |
이범여 | 14 | 25 | 정경남 | ||
20 | 추관호 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 고광태 | 21 | |
이경라 | 18 | 25 | 안은경 | ||
18 | 김상훈 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 홍윤기 | 19 | |
박광자 | 25 | 11 | 최미순 | ||
16 | 김철수 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 김태호 | 17 | |
홍태연 | 15 | 25 | 나은아 | ||
13 | 김연종 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 9코트 12번 | 김유현 | 14 | |
허남숙 | 21 | 25 | 이윤복 | ||
11 | 서창원 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 8코트 12번 | 최인선 | 12 | |
엄수진 | 25 | 24 | 김미삼 | ||
1 | 이관영 | 32강 홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 양도해 | 2 | |
이경숙 | 11 | 25 | 신효순 |
1그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이관영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 87 | |
강원-화천군 | 제일 | 이경숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 탁인섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 2 | 1002 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 오경숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 신동근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 19 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 이영임 |
탁인섭 오경숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 이관영 이경숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
탁인섭 오경숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 신동근 이영임 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
신동근 이영임 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 이관영 이경숙 |
|
23 | 25 |
2그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 양도해 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 7 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 신효순 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 이준철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | 1003 | |
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 이정희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 조영환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1523 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 장경연 |
조영환 장경연 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 이준철 이정희 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
조영환 장경연 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 양도해 신효순 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
양도해 신효순 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 이준철 이정희 |
|
25 | 15 |
3그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 김미영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 451 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 김기호 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 김준경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 2 | 1004 | |
강원-홍천군 | 화계 | 신삼숙 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 김상기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1524 | |
강원-동해시 | 스마일 | 주수경 |
김준경 신삼숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 7코트 1번 | 김미영 김기호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김준경 신삼숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 김상기 주수경 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김상기 주수경 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 김미영 김기호 |
|
14 | 25 |
4그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 신현덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 642 | |
강원-인제군 | 기린 | 이미영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 최완준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | 1005 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 박성실 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 장은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 1525 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 황환섭 |
장은주 황환섭 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 신현덕 이미영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장은주 황환섭 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 최완준 박성실 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
신현덕 이미영 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 최완준 박성실 |
|
25 | 17 |
5그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 민턴 | 전현준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 173 | |
전국-전국 | 민턴 | 용주애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 이현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 2 | 1006 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 이진우 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 추봉진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 1526 | |
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 김민주 |
추봉진 김민주 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 전현준 용주애 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
추봉진 김민주 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 이현 이진우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
전현준 용주애 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 9코트 7번 | 이현 이진우 |
|
25 | 10 |
6그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 지상구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 37 | |
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 박희정 | ||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 임용우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 380 | |
충북-제천시 | 의림 | 권명자 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 서성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 1527 | |
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 송순범 |
지상구 박희정 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 서성훈 송순범 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
지상구 박희정 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 6코트 4번 | 임용우 권명자 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
임용우 권명자 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 8코트 7번 | 서성훈 송순범 |
|
25 | 14 |
7그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 정재엽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 643 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 정홍순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 엄지 | 배성수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 1007 | |
강원-춘천시 | 엄지 | 오은희 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 엄영일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 518 | |
강원-원주시 | 한마음 | 이현정 |
배성수 오은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 정재엽 정홍순 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
배성수 오은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 5코트 4번 | 엄영일 이현정 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
정재엽 정홍순 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 엄영일 이현정 |
|
25 | 18 |
8그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 권태경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 5 | |
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김은아 | ||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 홍문기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 122 | |
강원-인제군 | 비룡 | 박미옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 이원희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1528 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 황윤경 |
권태경 김은아 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이원희 황윤경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
권태경 김은아 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 홍문기 박미옥 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
홍문기 박미옥 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 이원희 황윤경 |
|
25 | 17 |
9그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 금곡 | 박영복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 329 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 정하연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 남기원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 1008 | |
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 최은미 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 윤두중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 1529 | |
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 서은애 |
남기원 최은미 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 박영복 정하연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
남기원 최은미 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 윤두중 서은애 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
윤두중 서은애 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 박영복 정하연 |
|
20 | 25 |
10그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 정한영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 12 | |
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 이현유 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김동희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 1009 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김보애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 나래 | 윤병철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 1530 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 김해선 |
윤병철 김해선 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:45 1코트 4번 | 김동희 김보애 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
윤병철 김해선 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 정한영 이현유 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
정한영 이현유 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 김동희 김보애 |
|
25 | 24 |
11그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 서창원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 452 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 엄수진 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 방태훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | 1010 | |
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 임명희 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 유경환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 169 | |
강원-양구군 | 용하 | 김현숙 |
서창원 엄수진 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 방태훈 임명희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
서창원 엄수진 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 유경환 김현숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
유경환 김현숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 방태훈 임명희 |
|
21 | 25 |
12그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 최인선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 644 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김미삼 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 김귀철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 1011 | |
강원-홍천군 | 해오름 | 장필녀 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 윤성국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 519 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 이미숙 |
김귀철 장필녀 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 윤성국 이미숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김귀철 장필녀 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 최인선 김미삼 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
윤성국 이미숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 최인선 김미삼 |
|
22 | 25 |
13그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김연종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 27 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 허남숙 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 윤형운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 330 | |
경기-이천시 | 이천클럽 | 이환임 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 변창석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 315 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부러운 | 박영옥 |
김연종 허남숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 변창석 박영옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김연종 허남숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 윤형운 이환임 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤형운 이환임 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 2코트 10번 | 변창석 박영옥 |
|
25 | 7 |
14그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 문막 | 김유현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 198 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 이윤복 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 천영환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 1013 | |
강원-원주시 | 강원 | 신정애 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 홍순영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 3 | 1012 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 최정숙 |
김유현 이윤복 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 천영환 신정애 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김유현 이윤복 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 홍순영 최정숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
홍순영 최정숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 천영환 신정애 |
|
25 | 20 |
15그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성묵 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 120 | |
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김선화 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김경남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 1014 | ||
강원-인제군 | 인제 | 고종호 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 전영석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 763 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 박은선 |
김경남 고종호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 김성묵 김선화 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김경남 고종호 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 전영석 박은선 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
전영석 박은선 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 김성묵 김선화 |
|
16 | 25 |
16그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 수아르 | 김철수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 222 | |
강원-원주시 | 한솔 | 홍태연 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 청옥 | 이정환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 1015 | ||
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 조미정 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 권혁수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 164 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 홍석미 |
김철수 홍태연 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 이정환 조미정 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김철수 홍태연 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 권혁수 홍석미 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이정환 조미정 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 권혁수 홍석미 |
|
25 | 23 |
17그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 10 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 나은아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김윤성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1016 | |
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 조현경 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 김기용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 57 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 박정순 |
김윤성 조현경 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 김태호 나은아 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김윤성 조현경 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 김기용 박정순 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김기용 박정순 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 김태호 나은아 |
|
20 | 25 |
18그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 김상훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 453 | |
경기-남양주시 | 화도 | 박광자 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 박용상 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 1017 | |
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 조혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 이용관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 514 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 서인숙 |
김상훈 박광자 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 박용상 조혜경 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김상훈 박광자 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이용관 서인숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이용관 서인숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 박용상 조혜경 |
|
19 | 25 |
19그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 홍윤기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 645 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 최미순 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 이행연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 1018 | |
강원-홍천군 | 참빛클럽 | 최현기 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 김성국 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 1531 | |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 장석란 |
김성국 장석란 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 이행연 최현기 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김성국 장석란 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 홍윤기 최미순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이행연 최현기 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 홍윤기 최미순 |
|
20 | 25 |
20그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 추관호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 이경라 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 이학선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 1019 | |
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 정선화 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 윤예상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 520 | |
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 변정기 |
윤예상 변정기 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 이학선 정선화 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤예상 변정기 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 추관호 이경라 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
추관호 이경라 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 이학선 정선화 |
|
25 | 14 |
21그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 고광태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 331 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 안은경 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 김근석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 2 | 1020 | |
강원-홍천군 | 대동 | 이은숙 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 하나 | 장영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | 1532 | |
강원-춘천시 | 하나 | 김연지 |
장영진 김연지 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 김근석 이은숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장영진 김연지 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 고광태 안은경 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김근석 이은숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 고광태 안은경 |
|
10 | 25 |
22그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 김재섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 140 | |
강원-인제군 | 남면 | 이명숙 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 정욱철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 521 | |
강원-양구군 | 양구 | 이미연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 정일호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | 1533 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 서미정 |
정일호 서미정 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 김재섭 이명숙 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
정일호 서미정 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 정욱철 이미연 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
정욱철 이미연 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 김재섭 이명숙 |
|
18 | 25 |
23그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 신호식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 646 | |
강원-원주시 | 연세 | 이범여 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 정경호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | 137 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 민윤희 | ||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 이정길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | 1534 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 고경옥 |
정경호 민윤희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 신호식 이범여 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정경호 민윤희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 이정길 고경옥 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이정길 고경옥 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 신호식 이범여 |
|
20 | 25 |
24그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 이상헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 454 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 정경남 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 55 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 한수연 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 심운기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 81 | |
강원-춘천시 | 스카이 | 윤은희 |
심운기 윤은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 이상헌 정경남 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
심운기 윤은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 박석호 한수연 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이상헌 정경남 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 박석호 한수연 |
|
25 | 21 |
25그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 변상대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 647 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최금자 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 임정식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 174 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 강은영 | ||||||||||
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 황경갑 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 1535 | |
서울-송파구 | 스마일 | 노미숙 |
황경갑 노미숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 변상대 최금자 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
황경갑 노미숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 임정식 강은영 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
임정식 강은영 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 변상대 최금자 |
|
20 | 25 |
26그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-수원시 | GAB | 김복수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 8 | |
경기-수원시 | GAB | 나영순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 우준형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 92 | |
강원-춘천시 | 대룡 | 한은희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최종선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 191 | |
강원-원주시 | 문막 | 임영림 |
우준형 한은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 김복수 나영순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
우준형 한은희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 최종선 임영림 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최종선 임영림 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 김복수 나영순 |
|
14 | 25 |
27그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 채홍기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 648 | |
강원-춘천시 | 한빛 | 최정옥 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 함은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 132 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 김동윤 | ||||||||||
경기-안양시 | 호계 | 조기남 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1290 | |
서울-성동구 | 옥수 | 김난실 |
함은주 김동윤 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 조기남 김난실 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
함은주 김동윤 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 채홍기 최정옥 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조기남 김난실 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 채홍기 최정옥 |
|
0 | 25 |
28그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김성수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 332 | |
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 조진민 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 이진석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 남선희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 용환영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 1536 | |
강원-춘천시 | 알럽 | 김정임 |
이진석 남선희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 9코트 1번 | 용환영 김정임 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이진석 남선희 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 김성수 조진민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성수 조진민 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 용환영 김정임 |
|
25 | 15 |
29그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 서필원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 649 | |
경기-이천시 | 제일 | 엄희숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 이성화 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 1021 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 최정옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 하나 | 엄태규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1537 | |
강원-춘천시 | 하나 | 최미선 |
엄태규 최미선 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 09:00 8코트 1번 | 서필원 엄희숙 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
엄태규 최미선 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이성화 최정옥 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
서필원 엄희숙 |
홍천군종합체육관 7월 9일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 이성화 최정옥 |
|
25 | 23 |