A-C | 최준호 | 결승 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 원동진 | D-G | |
김해옥 | 25 | 24 | 박미영 | ||
D-E | 원동진 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 정창국 | F-G | |
박미영 | 25 | 18 | 최금옥 | ||
A | 최성옥 | 4강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 최준호 | B-C | |
이재림 | 13 | 25 | 김해옥 | ||
F | 최춘석 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 정창국 | G | |
백봉희 | 20 | 25 | 최금옥 | ||
D | 원동진 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 황영철 | E | |
박미영 | 25 | 18 | 정숙영 | ||
B | 김홍운 | 8강 홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 최준호 | C | |
심복춘 | 10 | 25 | 김해옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 최성옥 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 26 | 49 | 1 | 123 | |
강원-춘천시 | 만천 | 이재림 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 최성수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 2 | 77 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 황규순 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 호수 | 김응기 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | 329 | |
경기-남양주시 | 호수 | 오현주김응기 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 김재운 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | 425 | |
강원-횡성군 | 한우리 | 김문희 |
최성수 황규순 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 김재운 김문희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김응기 오현주김응기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 최성옥 이재림 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
최성옥 이재림 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 김재운 김문희 |
|
25 | 3 | ||
김응기 오현주김응기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 최성수 황규순 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김응기 오현주김응기 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 김재운 김문희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
최성옥 이재림 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 최성수 황규순 |
|
25 | 11 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 김홍운 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 78 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 심복춘 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 이기성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 311 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 조교익 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 북평 | 유현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 125 | |
강원-정선군 | 북평 | 이선자 |
김홍운 심복춘 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 이기성 조교익 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김홍운 심복춘 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 유현기 이선자 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이기성 조교익 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 유현기 이선자 |
|
25 | 0 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최준호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 17 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김해옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 김태종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 76 | |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 권옥남 | ||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 수원 | 박종준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 29 | |
경기-수원시 | 수원 | 이창복 |
김태종 권옥남 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 박종준 이창복 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김태종 권옥남 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 최준호 김해옥 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
박종준 이창복 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 최준호 김해옥 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 동부 | 원동진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 27 | |
강원-춘천시 | 쎈콕 | 박미영 | ||||||||||
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 김태하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 333 | |
강원-횡성군 | 삼일 | 안영예 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 박중철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 363 | |
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 김옥순 |
원동진 박미영 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 박중철 김옥순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
원동진 박미영 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 김태하 안영예 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박중철 김옥순 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 김태하 안영예 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 황영철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | 19 | |
강원-춘천시 | 부안 | 정숙영 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 김영기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 335 | ||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 방정수 | ||||||||||
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 박재호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 105 | |
강원-고성군 | 토성 | 최수자 |
박재호 최수자 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 황영철 정숙영 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
박재호 최수자 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 김영기 방정수 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
황영철 정숙영 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 김영기 방정수 |
|
25 | 11 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 최춘석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 57 | |
강원-춘천시 | 다사랑 | 백봉희 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 진보균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 321 | |
강원-춘천시 | 석우 | 김미경 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 김충열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | 15 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 박미라 |
김충열 박미라 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 최춘석 백봉희 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김충열 박미라 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 진보균 김미경 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
최춘석 백봉희 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 진보균 김미경 |
|
25 | 15 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 정창국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 124 | |
강원-원주시 | 평원 | 최금옥 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 조장호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 2 | 359 | |
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 김명성 | ||||||||||
인천-미추홀구 | 사리울 | 심기숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 383 | |
인천-미추홀구 | 사리울 | 이경락 |
심기숙 이경락 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 조장호 김명성 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
심기숙 이경락 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 정창국 최금옥 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조장호 김명성 |
홍천군국민체육센타 7월 9일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 정창국 최금옥 |
|
13 | 25 |