A-B | 이현직 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 9일 15:15 16코트 26번 | 이영롱 | C-D | |
최이영 | 25 | 15 | 이창민 | ||
C | 이영롱 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 9일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 이석희 | D | |
이창민 | 25 | 15 | 배재봉 | ||
A | 이현우 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 9일 14:30 9코트 23번 | 이현직 | B | |
홍창동 | 17 | 25 | 최이영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이현우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
원평 | 홍창동 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 김민중 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 67 | -1 | 2 | ||
하나로 | 오승현 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 김병수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 68 | -8 | 3 | ||
대성 | 박양규 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 하동식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 4 | ||
중앙 | 여성국 |
김민중 오승현 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 13코트 13번 | 이현우 홍창동 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김병수 박양규 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 15코트 13번 | 하동식 여성국 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김민중 오승현 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 14코트 16번 | 김병수 박양규 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이현우 홍창동 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 15코트 16번 | 하동식 여성국 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이현우 홍창동 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:45 7코트 20번 | 김병수 박양규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김민중 오승현 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:45 6코트 20번 | 하동식 여성국 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이현직 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
원평 | 최이영 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박재주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 윤종명 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 강철규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
유평 | 이일호 |
강철규 이일호 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 11코트 13번 | 이현직 최이영 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
강철규 이일호 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 10코트 16번 | 박재주 윤종명 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박재주 윤종명 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:30 13코트 19번 | 이현직 최이영 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 이영롱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
대들보 | 이창민 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 한승용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 2 | ||
원평 | 오현석 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 해뜰 | 정지호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
해뜰 | 최석정 |
한승용 오현석 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 정지호 최석정 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
한승용 오현석 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 9코트 16번 | 이영롱 이창민 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이영롱 이창민 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:30 12코트 19번 | 정지호 최석정 |
|
25 | 17 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 이석희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 61 | 13 | 1 | ||
유평 | 배재봉 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 김인규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 5 | 2 | ||
태평 | 전한경 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 스카이 | 양재영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 3 | 3 | ||
스카이 | 손경식 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평 | 권일송 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | ||
원평 | 권용호 |
이석희 배재봉 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 김인규 전한경 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양재영 손경식 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 권일송 권용호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이석희 배재봉 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 5코트 16번 | 양재영 손경식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김인규 전한경 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 권일송 권용호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김인규 전한경 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:30 10코트 19번 | 양재영 손경식 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이석희 배재봉 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 권일송 권용호 |
|
25 | 16 |