A | 남궁익 | 결승 한밭체육관 10월 9일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 이상기 | C | |
양인철 | 25 | 16 | 구본철 | ||
B | 홍순현 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 9일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이상기 | C | |
최송달 | 14 | 25 | 구본철 | ||
A | 남궁익 | 4강 한밭체육관 10월 9일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 홍순현 | B | |
양인철 | 25 | 12 | 최송달 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 남궁익 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 20 | 1 | ||
포인트 | 양인철 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 유도영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 49 | 24 | 2 | ||
중앙 | 서범석 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한울 | 손병완 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 66 | -2 | 3 | ||
한울 | 김운식 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 이기호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
대들보 | 백승훈 |
남궁익 양인철 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 10:30 16코트 11번 | 손병완 김운식 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이기호 백승훈 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 유도영 서범석 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
남궁익 양인철 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 이기호 백승훈 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
손병완 김운식 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 유도영 서범석 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
남궁익 양인철 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:15 5코트 18번 | 유도영 서범석 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
손병완 김운식 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:15 6코트 18번 | 이기호 백승훈 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 홍순현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
대들보 | 최송달 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 권순열 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | ||
충무 | 장광수 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 중앙 | 이종익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
중앙 | 복진경 |
권순열 장광수 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 10:30 12코트 11번 | 이종익 복진경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
권순열 장광수 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:15 14코트 14번 | 홍순현 최송달 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
홍순현 최송달 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:15 12코트 18번 | 이종익 복진경 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 원평 | 이상기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 61 | 14 | 1 | ||
원평 | 구본철 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대들보 | 백형화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 63 | 11 | 2 | ||
대들보 | 박종국 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 곽봉신 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 72 | -12 | 3 | ||
태평 | 조타관 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 이성섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 75 | -13 | 4 | ||
충무 | 김은겸 |
곽봉신 조타관 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 10:30 13코트 11번 | 이상기 구본철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
백형화 박종국 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 10:30 14코트 11번 | 이성섭 김은겸 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
곽봉신 조타관 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:15 15코트 14번 | 백형화 박종국 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이상기 구본철 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 12:15 16코트 14번 | 이성섭 김은겸 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
곽봉신 조타관 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:00 15코트 17번 | 이성섭 김은겸 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이상기 구본철 |
한밭체육관 10월 9일 13:00 16코트 17번 | 백형화 박종국 |
|
25 | 24 |