A-C | 손민욱 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:30 | 김동욱 | D-F | |
전화순 | 20 | 25 | 류지윤 | ||
D-E | 김동욱 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:00 | 권희동 | F | |
류지윤 | 25 | 19 | 선화영 | ||
A | 조영남 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 12:00 | 손민욱 | B-C | |
이부용 | 17 | 25 | 전화순 | ||
D | 김동욱 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 이은하 | E | |
류지윤 | 25 | 17 | 장동국 | ||
B | 손민욱 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 11:30 | 정명훈 | C | |
전화순 | 25 | 14 | 윤다영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한마루 | 조영남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 이부용 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평클럽 | 오윤석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 김미강 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 이승하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 박희애 |
이승하 박희애 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:30 | 오윤석 김미강 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이승하 박희애 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:00 | 조영남 이부용 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오윤석 김미강 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 조영남 이부용 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 손민욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 전화순 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 김영규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 황혜림 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 대죽 | 권세준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 유지혜 |
김영규 황혜림 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:30 | 손민욱 전화순 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영규 황혜림 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:00 | 권세준 유지혜 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
손민욱 전화순 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 권세준 유지혜 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한마루 | 정명훈 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 윤다영 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 김현중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 30 | 18 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 박혜정 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 대성 | 이은실 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 김태진 |
김현중 박혜정 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:15 | 이은실 김태진 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김현중 박혜정 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:00 | 정명훈 윤다영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이은실 김태진 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 정명훈 윤다영 |
|
7 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 김동욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 류지윤 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 전수천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 이경애 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 원평클럽 | 최이영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-중구 | 권효정 |
최이영 권효정 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:15 | 전수천 이경애 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
최이영 권효정 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:00 | 김동욱 류지윤 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
전수천 이경애 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 김동욱 류지윤 |
|
16 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대성 | 이은하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 장동국 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한마루 | 김광현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 강미혜 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 양홍철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 정진희 |
양홍철 정진희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:15 | 이은하 장동국 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
양홍철 정진희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:00 | 김광현 강미혜 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이은하 장동국 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 김광현 강미혜 |
|
25 | 15 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 권희동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 선화영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 임만석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 정숙희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 대죽 | 박정원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 홍성유 |
임만석 정숙희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:15 | 권희동 선화영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임만석 정숙희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 09:45 | 박정원 홍성유 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
권희동 선화영 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 10:30 | 박정원 홍성유 |
|
25 | 15 |