A-D | 정인걸 | 결승 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:30 | 김영민 | E-H | |
정기순 | 0 | 0 | 최일훈 | ||
E-F | 채수봉 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:30 | 김영민 | G-H | |
김태정 | 17 | 25 | 최일훈 | ||
A-B | 정인걸 | 4강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:30 | 박종국 | C-D | |
정기순 | 25 | 23 | 박승훈 | ||
G | 황동성 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:15 | 김영민 | H | |
이길우 | 21 | 25 | 최일훈 | ||
E | 김선기 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:00 | 채수봉 | F | |
국윤오 | 17 | 25 | 김태정 | ||
C | 박종국 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:00 | 이종화 | D | |
박승훈 | 25 | 17 | 유성렬 | ||
A | 정인걸 | 8강 한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:00 | 박필구 | B | |
정기순 | 25 | 15 | 김영철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 정인걸 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 59 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 정기순 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 장용관 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 7 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 서재호 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은스피드 | 홍성용 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 윤효봉 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 강병석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 강인범 |
강병석 강인범 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 정인걸 정기순 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
장용관 서재호 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 홍성용 윤효봉 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강병석 강인범 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 15:45 | 장용관 서재호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정인걸 정기순 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 15:45 | 홍성용 윤효봉 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
강병석 강인범 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:45 | 홍성용 윤효봉 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정인걸 정기순 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:45 | 장용관 서재호 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 박필구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 김영철 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 박노혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
대전-중구 | 김동환 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 전채만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
대전-유성구 | 한윤탁 |
전채만 한윤탁 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 박필구 김영철 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
전채만 한윤탁 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:30 | 박노혁 김동환 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
박노혁 김동환 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:15 | 박필구 김영철 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 박종국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 박승훈 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 정찬우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 0 | |||
대전-중구 | 박근표 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 손일중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 3 | ||
대전-동구 | 심승현 |
정찬우 박근표 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 박종국 박승훈 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정찬우 박근표 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:15 | 손일중 심승현 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
손일중 심승현 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:15 | 박종국 박승훈 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 도안 | 이종화 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 유성렬 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 최승훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 이건희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 최성욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 박봉진 |
최성욱 박봉진 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 이종화 유성렬 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최성욱 박봉진 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 최승훈 이건희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최승훈 이건희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:00 | 이종화 유성렬 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김선기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 1 | ||
대전-동구 | 국윤오 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 유영주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 고대희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 전충남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 권희덕 |
유영주 고대희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:45 | 전충남 권희덕 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유영주 고대희 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 김선기 국윤오 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김선기 국윤오 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 17:00 | 전충남 권희덕 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 채수봉 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 김태정 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 이광용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 2 | ||
대전-유성구 | 윤종근 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 이재광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 남정일 |
이재광 남정일 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 이광용 윤종근 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이재광 남정일 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 채수봉 김태정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
채수봉 김태정 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:45 | 이광용 윤종근 |
|
25 | 11 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 충무 | 황동성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전-중구 | 이길우 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 이글스 | 허도중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
대전-동구 | 황영기 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 한뜰 | 이경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 김태수 |
허도중 황영기 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 이경 김태수 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
허도중 황영기 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:00 | 황동성 이길우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황동성 이길우 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:45 | 이경 김태수 |
|
25 | 18 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김영민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
대전-유성구 | 최일훈 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 김용직 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |||
대전-서구 | 유대근 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 김학길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-대덕구 | 장천익 |
김학길 장천익 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 14:30 | 김영민 최일훈 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김학길 장천익 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 15:45 | 김용직 유대근 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김용직 유대근 |
한밭체육관 11월 20일 16:45 | 김영민 최일훈 |
|
15 | 25 |