A-B | 이승호 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:30 10코트 15번 | 이병헌 | C-D | |
신윤희 | 16 | 25 | 민광미 | ||
C | 홍윤기 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:00 1코트 13번 | 이병헌 | D | |
김서림 | 19 | 25 | 민광미 | ||
A | 김병길 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:45 12코트 12번 | 이승호 | B | |
김다윤 | 14 | 25 | 신윤희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김병길 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김다윤 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 안재희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 51 | 18 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 강명화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이남우 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 70 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이정우 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박미옥 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 75 | -27 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김원균 |
이남우 이정우 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 5코트 4번 | 김병길 김다윤 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박미옥 김원균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 1코트 4번 | 안재희 강명화 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
안재희 강명화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 7코트 7번 | 김병길 김다윤 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박미옥 김원균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 6코트 7번 | 이남우 이정우 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
안재희 강명화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 10코트 10번 | 이남우 이정우 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박미옥 김원균 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 8코트 10번 | 김병길 김다윤 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신윤희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김복초 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 2 | ||
7330 | 유재희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 윤원재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정효자 |
이승호 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 12코트 3번 | 윤원재 정효자 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이승호 신윤희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 2코트 7번 | 김복초 유재희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤원재 정효자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 7코트 10번 | 김복초 유재희 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 홍윤기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김서림 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 오솔길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 윤수경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김호현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 최지영 |
오솔길 윤수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 11코트 3번 | 김호현 최지영 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
오솔길 윤수경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 1코트 7번 | 홍윤기 김서림 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김호현 최지영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 6코트 10번 | 홍윤기 김서림 |
|
14 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 민광미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송경훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 권태순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 박순옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 안일환 |
이병헌 민광미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 10코트 3번 | 박순옥 안일환 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이병헌 민광미 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 12코트 6번 | 송경훈 권태순 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박순옥 안일환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 5코트 10번 | 송경훈 권태순 |
|
7 | 25 |