A | 서원석 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 김성덕 | B-C | |
이선희 | 22 | 25 | 최동만 | ||
B | 최광희 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 김성덕 | C | |
안두영 | 24 | 25 | 최동만 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 서원석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이선희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 안정혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 44 | 29 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원 | 양효길 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 김민수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 50 | 8 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 임동규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 현민철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 양근 |
김민수 임동규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 현민철 양근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
서원석 이선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 안정혁 양효길 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
서원석 이선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 김민수 임동규 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
안정혁 양효길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 현민철 양근 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
안정혁 양효길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 김민수 임동규 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
서원석 이선희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:45 2코트 8번 | 현민철 양근 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 최광희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 안두영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김진동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 민경상 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이상봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이상훈 |
김진동 민경상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 이상봉 이상훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김진동 민경상 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:00 1코트 5번 | 최광희 안두영 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이상봉 이상훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:45 1코트 8번 | 최광희 안두영 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김성덕 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 최동만 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 배광원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 유상근 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 조상일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 허관영 |
김성덕 최동만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 08:00 12코트 1번 | 조상일 허관영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김성덕 최동만 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 08:45 12코트 4번 | 배광원 유상근 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
조상일 허관영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 16일 09:30 12코트 7번 | 배광원 유상근 |
|
18 | 25 |