A-B | 이병석 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:45 9코트 16번 | 오세흥 | C-E | |
김정수 | 21 | 25 | 김민정 | ||
C-D | 김현섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:15 5코트 14번 | 오세흥 | E | |
최은희 | 19 | 25 | 김민정 | ||
A | 이동규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 15:00 12코트 13번 | 이병석 | B | |
신경순 | 14 | 25 | 김정수 | ||
C | 최영환 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 김현섭 | D | |
이영란 | 22 | 25 | 최은희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 신경순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 신영화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 김광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 정명숙 |
이용대 신영화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 3코트 3번 | 김광수 정명숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이용대 신영화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 5코트 6번 | 이동규 신경순 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김광수 정명숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 이동규 신경순 |
|
10 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이병석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 채봉학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 고태순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김순자 |
이병석 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 2코트 3번 | 채봉학 고태순 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이병석 김정수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 4코트 6번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
채봉학 고태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 김남선 김순자 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 최영환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 이영란 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 박재호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 우현정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 권혁필 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
앙성 | 손은영 |
박재호 우현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 권혁필 손은영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박재호 우현정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 3코트 6번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
권혁필 손은영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 최영환 이영란 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김현섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
해오름 | 박흥선 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이호영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 신경주 |
김현섭 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 강승희 박흥선 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김현섭 최은희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 2코트 6번 | 이호영 신경주 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
강승희 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 이호영 신경주 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오세흥 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김민정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이희순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 송학범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 주덕클럽 | 석종자 |
김정훈 이희순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 오세흥 김민정 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김정훈 이희순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:15 1코트 6번 | 송학범 석종자 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
오세흥 김민정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 송학범 석종자 |
|
25 | 12 |