A | 오창규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:45 4코트 12번 | 우해원 | B-C | |
김선희 | 25 | 23 | 김선정 | ||
B | 강전재 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 14:15 3코트 10번 | 우해원 | C | |
김미자 | 19 | 25 | 김선정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 오창규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 18 | 57 | 1 | ||
7330 | 김선희 | |||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 윤주학 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 43 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 김은정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 김병주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원클럽 | 김동희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이해영 |
김병주 김동희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:00 10코트 1번 | 오창규 김선희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박종진 이해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:00 9코트 1번 | 윤주학 김은정 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤주학 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 12코트 4번 | 오창규 김선희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박종진 이해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 11코트 4번 | 김병주 김동희 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
박종진 이해영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:45 1코트 8번 | 오창규 김선희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤주학 김은정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:45 2코트 8번 | 김병주 김동희 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 강전재 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김미자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최기명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 전희선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이신선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 송민영 |
최기명 전희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:00 8코트 1번 | 이신선 송민영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최기명 전희선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 10코트 4번 | 강전재 김미자 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이신선 송민영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 12코트 7번 | 강전재 김미자 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 우해원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김선정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 이창섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 70 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 유선화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 심재혁 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 67 | -2 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 정현숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 배장희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 71 | -7 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 윤은주 |
이창섭 유선화 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:00 7코트 1번 | 배장희 윤은주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
심재혁 정현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:00 6코트 1번 | 우해원 김선정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
우해원 김선정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 9코트 4번 | 배장희 윤은주 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
심재혁 정현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 12:45 8코트 4번 | 이창섭 유선화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
심재혁 정현숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 10코트 7번 | 배장희 윤은주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
우해원 김선정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 7월 15일 13:30 11코트 7번 | 이창섭 유선화 |
|
25 | 24 |