A-C | 나종오 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 5일 17:45 | 이규수 | D-G | |
이정숙 | 15 | 25 | 이윤 | ||
D-E | 이규수 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 5일 17:30 | 우창근 | F-G | |
이윤 | 25 | 13 | 정영자 | ||
A | 라병금 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 5일 17:30 | 나종오 | B-C | |
김응주 | 19 | 25 | 이정숙 | ||
F | 우창근 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 5일 17:00 | 오익수 | G | |
정영자 | 25 | 16 | 이연희 | ||
D | 황봉호 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:45 | 이규수 | E | |
박순란 | 22 | 25 | 이윤 | ||
B | 나종오 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:30 | 박종대 | C | |
이정숙 | 25 | 22 | 도순주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 덕송 | 라병금 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
덕송 | 김응주 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 김용한 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | ||
구봉 | 이주희 | |||||||||||
대전-대전 | 비룡 | 박은선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
비룡 | 조강석 |
박은선 조강석 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 라병금 김응주 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
박은선 조강석 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 김용한 이주희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
라병금 김응주 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 15:45 | 김용한 이주희 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 대전 | 나종오 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대전 | 이정숙 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 남선 | 손중우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
남선 | 전순희 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 송촌클럽 | 송기인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
송촌클럽 | 김정숙 |
송기인 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 나종오 이정숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
송기인 김정숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 손중우 전순희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
나종오 이정숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 손중우 전순희 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 박종대 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
서부 | 도순주 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 전진클럽 | 이정헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 2 | ||
전진클럽 | 조월연 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김응철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
인동 | 유윤희 |
김응철 유윤희 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 박종대 도순주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김응철 유윤희 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 이정헌 조월연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박종대 도순주 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 이정헌 조월연 |
|
25 | 20 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 황봉호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
석우 | 박순란 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 충무 | 오송석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
충무 | 박명숙 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 이상길 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 송춘용 |
오송석 박명숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 이상길 송춘용 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
오송석 박명숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 황봉호 박순란 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이상길 송춘용 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 황봉호 박순란 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 석우 | 이규수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
석우 | 이윤 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 전진클럽 | 박필서 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 2 | ||
전진클럽 | 심민숙 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 구봉 | 안재환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
구봉 | 김병화 |
안재환 김병화 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 이규수 이윤 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
안재환 김병화 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 박필서 심민숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이규수 이윤 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 박필서 심민숙 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 전진클럽 | 우창근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
전진클럽 | 정영자 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 백웅권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 2 | ||
다원 | 함이순 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 심우철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
인동 | 박길순 |
백웅권 함이순 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 심우철 박길순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
백웅권 함이순 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 14:15 | 우창근 정영자 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
심우철 박길순 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 우창근 정영자 |
|
14 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 남선 | 오익수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
남선 | 이연희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 정한교 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 이춘자 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 모닝클럽 | 차영호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
모닝클럽 | 송건우 |
정한교 이춘자 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 13:00 | 차영호 송건우 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정한교 이춘자 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 15:00 | 오익수 이연희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
차영호 송건우 |
한밭체육관 4월 5일 16:00 | 오익수 이연희 |
|
20 | 25 |