A-E | 김홍기 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 6일 18:00 | 곽민석 | F-J | |
이영배 | 21 | 19 | 박창식 | ||
F-G | 곽민석 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:45 | 박운용 | H-J | |
박창식 | 21 | 19 | 변재성 | ||
A-B | 최윤수 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:45 | 김홍기 | C-E | |
이진영 | 19 | 21 | 이영배 | ||
H | 박운용 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 정일권 | I-J | |
변재성 | 21 | 17 | 조성민 | ||
F | 강태기 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 곽민석 | G | |
변경섭 | 18 | 21 | 박창식 | ||
C | 서상식 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 김홍기 | D-E | |
허성식 | 14 | 21 | 이영배 | ||
A | 여재구 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 최윤수 | B | |
김웅식 | 13 | 21 | 이진영 | ||
I | 배동광 | 16강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:15 | 정일권 | J | |
문경식 | 20 | 21 | 조성민 | ||
D | 김홍기 | 16강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:00 | 전경수 | E | |
이영배 | 21 | 16 | 홍상기 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-영동군 | 영동 | 여재구 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 67 | 6 | 1 | ||
영동 | 김웅식 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 이혜성 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 65 | 9 | 2 | ||
금성 | 손민하 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 포인트클럽 | 정홍연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 73 | -7 | 3 | ||
포인트클럽 | 손창호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 조정태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 4 | ||
다원 | 김종원 |
이혜성 손민하 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 여재구 김웅식 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
조정태 김종원 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 정홍연 손창호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
여재구 김웅식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 정홍연 손창호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이혜성 손민하 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 조정태 김종원 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이혜성 손민하 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:15 | 정홍연 손창호 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
여재구 김웅식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:15 | 조정태 김종원 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 대죽 | 최윤수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
대죽 | 이진영 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대 청 | 김영섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
대 청 | 최병옥 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 김용관 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
서대전 | 류현중 |
최윤수 이진영 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 김영섭 최병옥 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최윤수 이진영 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 김용관 류현중 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영섭 최병옥 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:15 | 김용관 류현중 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 쌍청 | 서상식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
쌍청 | 허성식 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 이정헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 이정우 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 심경화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
둔산 | 김길태 |
서상식 허성식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 이정헌 이정우 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
서상식 허성식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 심경화 김길태 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이정헌 이정우 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:15 | 심경화 김길태 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김홍기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 이영배 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 성민철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | ||
하이콕 | 박윤범 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 배민식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
스마일 | 김호기 |
김홍기 이영배 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 성민철 박윤범 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김홍기 이영배 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 배민식 김호기 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
성민철 박윤범 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 배민식 김호기 |
|
25 | 24 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 스카이 | 전경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 1 | ||
스카이 | 홍상기 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김응태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | ||
한우리 | 장래국 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 박종원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 김창훈 |
전경수 홍상기 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:00 | 박종원 김창훈 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전경수 홍상기 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 김응태 장래국 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박종원 김창훈 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 김응태 장래국 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 다원 | 강태기 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
다원 | 변경섭 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 에이스 | 강희만 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 58 | 10 | 2 | ||
에이스 | 이종호 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 김진록 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 3 | ||
월드 | 김재남 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | FS클럽 | 한중식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
FS클럽 | 류동익 |
한중식 류동익 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:15 | 강태기 변경섭 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
강희만 이종호 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:15 | 김진록 김재남 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
한중식 류동익 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 강희만 이종호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
강태기 변경섭 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 김진록 김재남 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
한중식 류동익 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 김진록 김재남 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강태기 변경섭 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:45 | 강희만 이종호 |
|
25 | 18 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 스카이 | 곽민석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
스카이 | 박창식 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 추교선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 오양록 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김두진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
인동 | 한석구 |
곽민석 박창식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:15 | 김두진 한석구 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
곽민석 박창식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 추교선 오양록 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김두진 한석구 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 추교선 오양록 |
|
16 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 서부 | 박운용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
서부 | 변재성 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오클럽 | 김태훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
가오클럽 | 유영환 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김윤환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 권영규 |
김태훈 유영환 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:15 | 김윤환 권영규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김태훈 유영환 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 박운용 변재성 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김윤환 권영규 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 박운용 변재성 |
|
16 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 두리 | 배동광 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
두리 | 문경식 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 강인구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 민웅기 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 김상민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
둔산 | 임재덕 |
배동광 문경식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:15 | 강인구 민웅기 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
배동광 문경식 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 김상민 임재덕 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강인구 민웅기 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 김상민 임재덕 |
|
25 | 18 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 대덕배드민턴클럽 | 정일권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
대덕배드민턴클럽 | 조성민 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 오태환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
한밭중앙 | 한인창 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 김창구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
미르민턴 | 김형진 |
오태환 한인창 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 14:30 | 김창구 김형진 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정일권 조성민 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:30 | 김창구 김형진 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정일권 조성민 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 오태환 한인창 |
|
25 | 18 |