A-B | 박은영 | 결승 문화체육센타 11월 11일 17:20 1코트 23번 | 소윤지 | C-E | |
황효진 | 25 | 0 | 이명순 | ||
C-D | 소윤지 | 4강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 17:00 1코트 22번 | 김선영 | E | |
이명순 | 25 | 18 | 김미라 | ||
A | 박은영 | 4강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:40 7코트 21번 | 이혜진 | B | |
황효진 | 25 | 12 | 이은정 | ||
C | 김은숙 | 8강 문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:40 1코트 21번 | 소윤지 | D | |
김계화 | 20 | 25 | 이명순 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 박은영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 172 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 황효진 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 김영숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 2 | 25 | |
오선화 | ||||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 배연화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 444 | |
강원-정선군 | 고한 | 안은희 |
배연화 안은희 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 14:20 2코트 14번 | 박은영 황효진 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
배연화 안은희 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 15:20 5코트 17번 | 김영숙 오선화 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박은영 황효진 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:20 4코트 20번 | 김영숙 오선화 |
|
25 | 6 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 이혜진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 18 | |
강원-영월군 | 청령포 | 이은정 | ||||||||||
경북-안동시 | 새바 | 최은남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 2 | 324 | |
경북-안동시 | 새바 | 김진희 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 전자영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 66 | |
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 유순녀 |
최은남 김진희 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 14:20 1코트 14번 | 전자영 유순녀 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최은남 김진희 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 15:20 4코트 17번 | 이혜진 이은정 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
전자영 유순녀 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:20 3코트 20번 | 이혜진 이은정 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 해피 | 김은숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 593 | |
강원-원주시 | 해피 | 김계화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 이혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 420 | |
충북-충주시 | 번개민턴 | 윤선화 | ||||||||||
충북-단양군 | 단성클럽 | 안희선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | 1342 | |
충북-단양군 | 단성클럽 | 김복희 |
이혜경 윤선화 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 14:00 7코트 13번 | 김은숙 김계화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이혜경 윤선화 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 15:20 3코트 17번 | 안희선 김복희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김은숙 김계화 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:20 2코트 20번 | 안희선 김복희 |
|
25 | 10 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 소윤지 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 27 | |
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 이명순 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 이은주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | 25 | |
김진화 | ||||||||||||
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 윤화순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 633 | |
서울-양천구 | 서울 | 한지혜 |
소윤지 이명순 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 14:00 6코트 13번 | 윤화순 한지혜 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
소윤지 이명순 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 15:20 2코트 17번 | 이은주 김진화 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤화순 한지혜 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:20 1코트 20번 | 이은주 김진화 |
|
19 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 김선영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 594 | |
충북-단양군 | 매포 | 김미라 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 아라리 | 신승미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 2 | 35 | |
강원-정선군 | 민둥산 | 고선화 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 서희연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1343 | |
강원-영월군 | 백월 | 유해정 |
신승미 고선화 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 14:00 5코트 13번 | 김선영 김미라 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
신승미 고선화 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 15:20 1코트 17번 | 서희연 유해정 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김선영 김미라 |
문화체육센타 11월 11일 16:00 7코트 19번 | 서희연 유해정 |
|
25 | 10 |