A-C | 김진혁 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:30 5코트 39번 | 이태욱 | D-F | |
홍현식 | 25 | 20 | 김택우 | ||
D-E | 유병욱 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:15 6코트 38번 | 이태욱 | F | |
장호윤 | 20 | 25 | 김택우 | ||
A | 김진혁 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 19:15 5코트 38번 | 박성춘 | B-C | |
홍현식 | 25 | 22 | 이동희 | ||
D | 유병욱 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:45 6코트 36번 | 이헌형 | E | |
장호윤 | 25 | 24 | 이진형 | ||
B | 최철순 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:45 5코트 36번 | 박성춘 | C | |
김동욱 | 21 | 25 | 이동희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김진혁 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 54 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 홍현식 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 김병규 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 권대현 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 최윤태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김건태 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 강희용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 이재영 |
강희용 이재영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 16코트 23번 | 최윤태 김건태 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김진혁 홍현식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 김병규 권대현 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최윤태 김건태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:45 12코트 28번 | 김병규 권대현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강희용 이재영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:45 11코트 28번 | 김진혁 홍현식 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
최윤태 김건태 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 16코트 33번 | 김진혁 홍현식 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
강희용 이재영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 11코트 33번 | 김병규 권대현 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 최철순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김동욱 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 양호정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 0 | |||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 황민중 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 이주원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김태영 |
이주원 김태영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 15코트 23번 | 양호정 황민중 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이주원 김태영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:45 10코트 28번 | 최철순 김동욱 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양호정 황민중 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 10코트 33번 | 최철순 김동욱 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 박성춘 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 이동희 | ||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청봉클럽 | 이광기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-청양군 | 청봉클럽 | 이덕진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 서창덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 황인재 |
이광기 이덕진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 14코트 23번 | 서창덕 황인재 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이광기 이덕진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 16:45 9코트 28번 | 박성춘 이동희 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
서창덕 황인재 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 9코트 33번 | 박성춘 이동희 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 유병욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 장호윤 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 김주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 42 | -8 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 백상원 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이동현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이평근 |
김주현 백상원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 13코트 23번 | 이동현 이평근 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김주현 백상원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 15:15 14코트 26번 | 유병욱 장호윤 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이동현 이평근 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 8코트 33번 | 유병욱 장호윤 |
|
18 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이헌형 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이진형 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 박상량 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 강현진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 윤준 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 한다 |
이헌형 이진형 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 윤준 한다 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이헌형 이진형 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 15:15 13코트 26번 | 박상량 강현진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
윤준 한다 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 5코트 33번 | 박상량 강현진 |
|
0 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 이태욱 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 부성 | 김택우 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 공병호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 황우진 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 최경환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 50 | 17 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 김영욱 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | ACE | 강민호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 75 | -33 | 4 | ||
충남-공주시 | ACE | 김태균 |
이태욱 김택우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 최경환 김영욱 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
강민호 김태균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 공병호 황우진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
공병호 황우진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 최경환 김영욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강민호 김태균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 15:15 11코트 26번 | 이태욱 김택우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강민호 김태균 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 1코트 33번 | 최경환 김영욱 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
공병호 황우진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 18:00 4코트 33번 | 이태욱 김택우 |
|
14 | 25 |