A-C | 황대석 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 16:30 8코트 35번 | 김대영 | D-F | |
정지환 | 25 | 23 | 길민호 | ||
D-E | 김대영 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 16코트 32번 | 김건호 | F | |
길민호 | 25 | 24 | 양희욱 | ||
A | 황대석 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:45 15코트 32번 | 윤종현 | B-C | |
정지환 | 25 | 23 | 한상훈 | ||
D | 최성호 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 15:00 1코트 29번 | 김대영 | E | |
조한용 | 22 | 25 | 길민호 | ||
B | 장충희 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:45 16코트 28번 | 윤종현 | C | |
안영일 | 23 | 25 | 한상훈 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 부영 | 황대석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 정지환 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | ACE | 박철수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 57 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | ACE | 김성록 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 최한울 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 69 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 병천 | 이오표 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 대명 | 김용익 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충남-보령시 | 대명 | 오세민 |
황대석 정지환 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:30 5코트 19번 | 최한울 이오표 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
박철수 김성록 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:30 4코트 19번 | 김용익 오세민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박철수 김성록 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 황대석 정지환 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김용익 오세민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:15 9코트 22번 | 최한울 이오표 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김용익 오세민 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 11코트 26번 | 황대석 정지환 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박철수 김성록 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:15 3코트 26번 | 최한울 이오표 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 장충희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 안영일 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 이상규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아현 | 김재구 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 양수열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 정동영 |
이상규 김재구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 16코트 18번 | 양수열 정동영 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상규 김재구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:15 1코트 22번 | 장충희 안영일 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
장충희 안영일 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 6코트 25번 | 양수열 정동영 |
|
25 | 22 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 윤종현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서령 | 한상훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 김태원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 신경배 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 이형규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청마 | 김상국 |
윤종현 한상훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 15코트 18번 | 김태원 신경배 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
윤종현 한상훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:00 16코트 21번 | 이형규 김상국 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김태원 신경배 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 4코트 25번 | 이형규 김상국 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 최성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 조한용 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 김정훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 김지삼 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 콕사랑 | 박대현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 아산 | 이원찬 |
박대현 이원찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 14코트 18번 | 김정훈 김지삼 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박대현 이원찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:00 15코트 21번 | 최성호 조한용 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최성호 조한용 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 3코트 25번 | 김정훈 김지삼 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 김대영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 길민호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 소목관 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성환 | 엄태호 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 이준석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 이상수 |
이준석 이상수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 12코트 18번 | 소목관 엄태호 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이준석 이상수 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:00 14코트 21번 | 김대영 길민호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
소목관 엄태호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 14:00 2코트 25번 | 김대영 길민호 |
|
18 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 김건호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 양희욱 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 이재용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 오세용 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신대 | 김충섭 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 정도영 |
이재용 오세용 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:15 11코트 18번 | 김건호 양희욱 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이재용 오세용 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:00 13코트 21번 | 김충섭 정도영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김충섭 정도영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 13:45 15코트 24번 | 김건호 양희욱 |
|
21 | 25 |