A-E | 양진호 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:45 2코트 20번 | 이재복 | F-J | |
김형석 | 25 | 14 | 임도균 | ||
F-H | 강원빈 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:00 16코트 17번 | 이재복 | I-J | |
김태우 | 17 | 25 | 임도균 | ||
A-B | 홍성경 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 12:00 15코트 17번 | 양진호 | C-E | |
강남경 | 21 | 25 | 김형석 | ||
I | 이재복 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:30 11코트 15번 | 이태권 | J | |
임도균 | 25 | 18 | 신섭준 | ||
F-G | 강원빈 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:30 10코트 15번 | 배호인 | H | |
김태우 | 25 | 23 | 김인호 | ||
C | 박철 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 양진호 | D-E | |
김상연 | 24 | 25 | 김형석 | ||
A | 박균열 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:30 8코트 15번 | 홍성경 | B | |
오기택 | 16 | 25 | 강남경 | ||
F | 오승준 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:00 5코트 13번 | 강원빈 | G | |
조희형 | 23 | 25 | 김태우 | ||
D | 조계필 | 16강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 양진호 | E | |
김진언 | 17 | 25 | 김형석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 박균열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 오기택 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 임동규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 이헌 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 황재동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 우현철 |
임동규 이헌 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 황재동 우현철 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
임동규 이헌 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 12코트 5번 | 박균열 오기택 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박균열 오기택 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 황재동 우현철 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 홍성경 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 강남경 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 강경 | 배상욱 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 강경 | 이진석 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 중동 | 서용성 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충남-공주시 | 중동 | 박조운 |
서용성 박조운 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 홍성경 강남경 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
서용성 박조운 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 11코트 5번 | 배상욱 이진석 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
배상욱 이진석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 16코트 9번 | 홍성경 강남경 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 박철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 김상연 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 홍기영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 이재명 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 한울클럽 | 강복성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 한울클럽 | 조현래 |
강복성 조현래 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 박철 김상연 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
강복성 조현래 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 10코트 5번 | 홍기영 이재명 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
홍기영 이재명 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 15코트 9번 | 박철 김상연 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 조계필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 김진언 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 청솔클럽 | 오진수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 청솔클럽 | 명경식 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 반성태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 김원태 |
조계필 김진언 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 반성태 김원태 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
조계필 김진언 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 9코트 5번 | 오진수 명경식 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
오진수 명경식 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 14코트 9번 | 반성태 김원태 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 양진호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 김형석 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 박상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 이대호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 홍진석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김동욱 |
박상현 이대호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 양진호 김형석 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박상현 이대호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 8코트 5번 | 홍진석 김동욱 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
홍진석 김동욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 13코트 9번 | 양진호 김형석 |
|
19 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 오승준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 조희형 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 직산 | 이용하 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 직산 | 오순철 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 김정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 이용동 |
김정훈 이용동 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 오승준 조희형 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김정훈 이용동 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 이용하 오순철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이용하 오순철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 12코트 9번 | 오승준 조희형 |
|
15 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 강원빈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 39 | 9 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 김태우 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 오전 | 이희태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 에이스 | 김태윤 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 박진수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 덕산클럽 | 신태일 |
이희태 김태윤 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 2코트 2번 | 박진수 신태일 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이희태 김태윤 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 강원빈 김태우 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
박진수 신태일 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 11코트 9번 | 강원빈 김태우 |
|
14 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 배호인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 서초 | 김인호 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 가호찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 한마음 | 김준호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 이승철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 윤영욱 |
가호찬 김준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:15 1코트 2번 | 이승철 윤영욱 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
가호찬 김준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 배호인 김인호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이승철 윤영욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 10코트 9번 | 배호인 김인호 |
|
25 | 23 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 이재복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 임도균 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 행복 | 안상현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
충남-공주시 | 행복 | 정종찬 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 김배중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 내동 | 홍명선 |
안상현 정종찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:00 16코트 1번 | 이재복 임도균 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
안상현 정종찬 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 김배중 홍명선 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김배중 홍명선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 이재복 임도균 |
|
16 | 25 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이태권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 신섭준 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 임현택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 이영석 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 천승욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 태안연합 | 이현범 |
임현택 이영석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 08:00 15코트 1번 | 천승욱 이현범 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
임현택 이영석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 이태권 신섭준 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이태권 신섭준 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 11일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 천승욱 이현범 |
|
25 | 16 |