A-B | 임상우 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:30 14코트 31번 | 김민균 | C-E | |
정상우 | 25 | 20 | 윤원덕 | ||
C-D | 김민균 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:00 5코트 29번 | 박필준 | E | |
윤원덕 | 25 | 20 | 허승필 | ||
A | 송상규 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 17:00 4코트 29번 | 임상우 | B | |
김재호 | 17 | 25 | 정상우 | ||
C | 이병길 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 김민균 | D | |
김선구 | 18 | 25 | 윤원덕 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 송상규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 김재호 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김금완 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 최영기 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 박수천 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 서용철 | ||||||||||
충남-공주시 | 웅진 | 정인수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | ||
충남-공주시 | 웅진 | 허준호 |
정인수 허준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:45 3코트 16번 | 김금완 최영기 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
송상규 김재호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 박수천 서용철 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김금완 최영기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 박수천 서용철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
정인수 허준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 4코트 19번 | 송상규 김재호 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
정인수 허준호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 6코트 22번 | 박수천 서용철 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김금완 최영기 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 7코트 22번 | 송상규 김재호 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 임상우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 정상우 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 인수진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 이종호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 이정운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 불당 | 박순일 |
임상우 정상우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 인수진 이종호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임상우 정상우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 3코트 19번 | 이정운 박순일 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
인수진 이종호 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 이정운 박순일 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 이병길 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김선구 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 김시광 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정중클럽 | 권영각 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청룡 | 안성식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청룡 | 유상규 |
김시광 권영각 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 이병길 김선구 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김시광 권영각 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 안성식 유상규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이병길 김선구 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 안성식 유상규 |
|
25 | 19 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 용암 | 김민균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 두정초 | 윤원덕 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 성연 | 김대호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 49 | -15 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 성연 | 박완국 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 이형복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 정영철 |
김대호 박완국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:30 16코트 15번 | 이형복 정영철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김대호 박완국 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 1코트 19번 | 김민균 윤원덕 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
이형복 정영철 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김민균 윤원덕 |
|
13 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 새샘 | 박필준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 4 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 새샘 | 허승필 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 한영진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 56 | 13 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 조명래 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 도성헌 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 2 | 3 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 김종훈 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 이상성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 67 | -19 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 윤석진 |
도성헌 김종훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:30 14코트 15번 | 한영진 조명래 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이상성 윤석진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:30 15코트 15번 | 박필준 허승필 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
한영진 조명래 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:15 16코트 18번 | 박필준 허승필 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
도성헌 김종훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:15 15코트 18번 | 이상성 윤석진 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
도성헌 김종훈 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 박필준 허승필 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
한영진 조명래 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 이상성 윤석진 |
|
25 | 15 |