A | 김지훈 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 조명규 | B-C | |
이주옥 | 22 | 25 | 김헤정 | ||
B | 조명규 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 박정호 | C | |
김헤정 | 25 | 22 | 황은아 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 김지훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 이주옥 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 서정순 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 54 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 한기성 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 이득락 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 이은숙 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 강병준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 김현진 |
강병준 김현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 13코트 11번 | 서정순 한기성 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김지훈 이주옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 14코트 11번 | 이득락 이은숙 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
강병준 김현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:15 10코트 14번 | 김지훈 이주옥 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
서정순 한기성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:15 11코트 14번 | 이득락 이은숙 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
강병준 김현진 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:00 9코트 17번 | 이득락 이은숙 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서정순 한기성 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:00 10코트 17번 | 김지훈 이주옥 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 조명규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 김헤정 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 유준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 김은경 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 전용철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 대산 | 조은선 |
전용철 조은선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 12코트 11번 | 조명규 김헤정 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
전용철 조은선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 유준 김은경 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
유준 김은경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 조명규 김헤정 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 박정호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 황은아 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 청솔클럽 | 이표연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 58 | 7 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 청솔클럽 | 김순영 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 고덕클럽 | 임규돈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 66 | -10 | 3 | ||
충남-예산군 | 고덕클럽 | 조효은 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 차암 | 황덕용 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 75 | -28 | 4 | ||
충남-천안시 | 차암 | 우재희 |
박정호 황은아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 9코트 11번 | 임규돈 조효은 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이표연 김순영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 11코트 11번 | 황덕용 우재희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
박정호 황은아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 이표연 김순영 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임규돈 조효은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 황덕용 우재희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박정호 황은아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 황덕용 우재희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
임규돈 조효은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 이표연 김순영 |
|
18 | 25 |