A-B | 조은혜 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:30 7코트 15번 | 최준홍2 | C-E | |
장호윤 | 10 | 25 | 장유정 | ||
C-D | 최준홍2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김재호 | E | |
장유정 | 25 | 15 | 박서영 | ||
A | 조은혜 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 이석준 | B | |
장호윤 | 25 | 17 | 성한비 | ||
C | 이진형 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:30 10코트 11번 | 최준홍2 | D | |
이정하 | 16 | 25 | 장유정 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 조은혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 장호윤 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 청룡 | 임귀중 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 청룡 | 강연경 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김건태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 안영희 |
김건태 안영희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 임귀중 강연경 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김건태 안영희 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 조은혜 장호윤 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
임귀중 강연경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:00 9코트 9번 | 조은혜 장호윤 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 이석준 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 환서 | 성한비 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 표승윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 유도경 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 서지혜 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 송민석 |
서지혜 송민석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 이석준 성한비 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
서지혜 송민석 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 표승윤 유도경 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이석준 성한비 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:00 8코트 9번 | 표승윤 유도경 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이진형 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이정하 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 서당 | 전지나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 윤영욱 | ||||||||||
충남-보령시 | 웅천클럽 | 최정태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충남-보령시 | 웅천클럽 | 임주예 |
최정태 임주예 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 전지나 윤영욱 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
최정태 임주예 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 이진형 이정하 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전지나 윤영욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:00 7코트 9번 | 이진형 이정하 |
|
18 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 최준홍2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 장유정 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 장미선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 이재영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 김예슬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 이철원 |
장미선 이재영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 16코트 2번 | 김예슬 이철원 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
장미선 이재영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 최준홍2 장유정 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김예슬 이철원 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:00 6코트 9번 | 최준홍2 장유정 |
|
14 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-홍성군 | 조양 | 김재호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충남-홍성군 | 조양 | 박서영 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김진혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김유리 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 이헌형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 박종복 |
김재호 박서영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 15코트 2번 | 김진혁 김유리 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김재호 박서영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 이헌형 박종복 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김진혁 김유리 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 11:00 5코트 9번 | 이헌형 박종복 |
|
25 | 21 |