지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 이봉열 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 63 | 12 | 1 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 윤영숙1 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 이수학 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 명미라 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 신안 | 박만규 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 김정은 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 심은경 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | |
충남-천안시 | 부성 | 김정우 |
박만규 김정은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 심은경 김정우 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이수학 명미라 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이봉열 윤영숙1 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
심은경 김정우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 9코트 5번 | 이봉열 윤영숙1 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박만규 김정은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 이수학 명미라 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박만규 김정은 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 11코트 8번 | 이봉열 윤영숙1 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심은경 김정우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 12코트 8번 | 이수학 명미라 |
|
15 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 도영종 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 배미화 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 정도영 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 쌍용 | 염미선 | |||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 김태근 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50 | -26 | 3 | |
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 김현정 |
김태근 김현정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 정도영 염미선 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
김태근 김현정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 도영종 배미화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
정도영 염미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 10코트 8번 | 도영종 배미화 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 부영 | 이병철 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 유순옥 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 연용탁 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 남대 | 박영아 | |||||||
충남-청양군 | 화성클럽 | 김미순 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | |
충남-청양군 | 화성클럽 | 김현중 |
이병철 유순옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 연용탁 박영아 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이병철 유순옥 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 김미순 김현중 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
연용탁 박영아 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 김미순 김현중 |
|
25 | 24 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 이경미 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 성신 | 우병욱 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 한현윤 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 배방 | 문성숙 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 이신우 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 이승연 |
이경미 우병욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 이신우 이승연 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이경미 우병욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 한현윤 문성숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이신우 이승연 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 한현윤 문성숙 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-청양군 | 청봉클럽 | 김영진 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양클럽 | 지미선 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 심은보 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 일봉 | 조미진 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 반성태 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 목천 | 민근순 |
김영진 지미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 반성태 민근순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김영진 지미선 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 심은보 조미진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
반성태 민근순 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 7코트 8번 | 심은보 조미진 |
|
17 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 구자인 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안 | 윤현영 | |||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 김상규 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 2 | |
충남-아산시 | 배방 | 이은정 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 용소 | 박영구 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 용소 | 김진욱 |
김상규 이은정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:00 16코트 1번 | 박영구 김진욱 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김상규 이은정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 구자인 윤현영 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박영구 김진욱 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 6코트 8번 | 구자인 윤현영 |
|
19 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 정기산 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 수곡 | 이도윤 | |||||||
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 손경학 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 2 | |
충남-아산시 | 모산 | 엄선영 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 한영진 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 배정임 |
손경학 엄선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:00 15코트 1번 | 한영진 배정임 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
손경학 엄선영 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 정기산 이도윤 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
한영진 배정임 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 정기산 이도윤 |
|
11 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 이재복 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 태조 | 박복례 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 월봉 | 박기항 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 2 | |
충남-천안시 | 동남 | 송원주 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 손관호 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 두정중 | 남순우 |
박기항 송원주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:00 14코트 1번 | 손관호 남순우 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박기항 송원주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 이재복 박복례 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
손관호 남순우 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 이재복 박복례 |
|
10 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 이동연 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | |
충남-천안시 | 구성 | 김민정 | |||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 김옥준 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 2 | |
충남-부여군 | 부여연합 | 윤지현 | |||||||
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 송명자 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | |
충남-천안시 | 은빛 | 윤재준 | |||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 허윤석 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 75 | -31 | 4 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡연합 | 문희경 |
김옥준 윤지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:00 12코트 1번 | 이동연 김민정 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
허윤석 문희경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:00 13코트 1번 | 송명자 윤재준 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김옥준 윤지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:45 15코트 4번 | 허윤석 문희경 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이동연 김민정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 09:45 16코트 4번 | 송명자 윤재준 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김옥준 윤지현 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 송명자 윤재준 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이동연 김민정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 3월 10일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 허윤석 문희경 |
|
25 | 17 |