A-B | 이충섭 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 16:45 6코트 33번 | 신한우 | C-D | |
김관희 | 25 | 20 | 이예제 | ||
C | 김경범 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 16:30 3코트 32번 | 신한우 | D | |
이찬세 | 17 | 25 | 이예제 | ||
A | 추인호 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 16:30 2코트 32번 | 이충섭 | B | |
김정규 | 20 | 25 | 김관희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 추인호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 32 | 43 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김정규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 전충열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 46 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 연정희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김병두 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 서형원 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이세호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이주호 |
추인호 김정규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 13:45 4코트 21번 | 이세호 이주호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김병두 서형원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 13:45 3코트 21번 | 전충열 연정희 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
전충열 연정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 14:30 6코트 24번 | 이세호 이주호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김병두 서형원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 14:30 5코트 24번 | 추인호 김정규 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김병두 서형원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 16:00 1코트 30번 | 이세호 이주호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
전충열 연정희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 16:00 2코트 30번 | 추인호 김정규 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김관희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 임철순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이장호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 유정호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 김종석 |
임철순 이장호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 13:45 2코트 21번 | 유정호 김종석 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
임철순 이장호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 14:30 4코트 24번 | 이충섭 김관희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이충섭 김관희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 15:45 12코트 29번 | 유정호 김종석 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김경범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이찬세 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이정식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 고문배 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 김논채 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 유경석 |
이정식 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 13:45 1코트 21번 | 김경범 이찬세 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이정식 고문배 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 14:30 3코트 24번 | 김논채 유경석 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김논채 유경석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 15:45 9코트 29번 | 김경범 이찬세 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이예제 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 안상기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 박석원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김재건 |
신한우 이예제 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 13:30 12코트 20번 | 안상기 윤준석 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
신한우 이예제 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 14:30 2코트 24번 | 박석원 김재건 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박석원 김재건 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 18일 15:45 8코트 29번 | 안상기 윤준석 |
|
0 | 25 |