A-B | 최도원 | 결승 한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:45 2코트 32번 | 김석주 | C-E | |
권성택 | 25 | 19 | 곽완의 | ||
C-D | 김석주 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:30 15코트 31번 | 한상도 | E | |
곽완의 | 25 | 16 | 한태순 | ||
A | 장문섭 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:30 14코트 31번 | 최도원 | B | |
심병철 | 22 | 25 | 권성택 | ||
C | 김석주 | 8강 한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:15 9코트 30번 | 최상곤 | D | |
곽완의 | 25 | 21 | 이강희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 장문섭 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | ||
하나로 | 심병철 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 박춘근 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 43 | 21 | 2 | ||
계산 | 이재석 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 가오 | 이동훈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 12 | 3 | ||
가오 | 강중식 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 박노섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | ||
다원 | 조수연 |
박춘근 이재석 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 8코트 22번 | 박노섭 조수연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장문섭 심병철 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 7코트 22번 | 이동훈 강중식 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
장문섭 심병철 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 8코트 26번 | 박춘근 이재석 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이동훈 강중식 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 9코트 26번 | 박노섭 조수연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
장문섭 심병철 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 8코트 29번 | 박노섭 조수연 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이동훈 강중식 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 9코트 29번 | 박춘근 이재석 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 최도원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
스마트 | 권성택 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 김낙규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 2 | ||
스포츠 | 김학겸 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김호동 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
한우리 | 신학기 |
최도원 권성택 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 김호동 신학기 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최도원 권성택 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 7코트 26번 | 김낙규 김학겸 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김낙규 김학겸 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 7코트 29번 | 김호동 신학기 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 인동 | 김석주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
인동 | 곽완의 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 월드 | 최현영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||
월드 | 지면배 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 이성엽 |
김석주 곽완의 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 12:45 8코트 20번 | 최현영 지면배 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김석주 곽완의 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:00 7코트 25번 | 김경호 이성엽 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김경호 이성엽 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:45 9코트 28번 | 최현영 지면배 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 자양 | 최상곤 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
자양 | 이강희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 문승진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
계산 | 김영준 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 전창배 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
한빛 | 강모섭 |
최상곤 이강희 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 3코트 22번 | 문승진 김영준 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최상곤 이강희 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 2코트 26번 | 전창배 강모섭 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전창배 강모섭 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 2코트 29번 | 문승진 김영준 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 비룡 | 한상도 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | ||
비룡 | 한태순 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스마트 | 조수권 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 62 | 10 | 2 | ||
스마트 | 정진섭 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 양한모 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 68 | -10 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 황홍진 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 스포츠 | 김홍길 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
스포츠 | 김태훈 |
김홍길 김태훈 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 양한모 황홍진 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
한상도 한태순 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 13:15 4코트 22번 | 조수권 정진섭 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
한상도 한태순 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 3코트 26번 | 김홍길 김태훈 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
조수권 정진섭 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 14:15 6코트 26번 | 양한모 황홍진 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조수권 정진섭 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 5코트 29번 | 김홍길 김태훈 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
한상도 한태순 |
한밭체육관 6월 3일 15:00 4코트 29번 | 양한모 황홍진 |
|
25 | 17 |