A-B | 김상수 | 결승 한밭체육관 6월 2일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 박강수 | C-E | |
고연아 | 17 | 25 | 곽혜경 | ||
C-D | 박강수 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 13:45 13코트 24번 | 양승국 | E | |
곽혜경 | 25 | 24 | 박옥희 | ||
A | 곽민석 | 4강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 김상수 | B | |
이하정 | 14 | 25 | 고연아 | ||
C | 이기승 | 8강 한밭체육관 6월 2일 13:15 11코트 22번 | 박강수 | D | |
김선영 | 21 | 25 | 곽혜경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 유평 | 곽민석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 1 | ||
유평 | 이하정 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 오현범 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 14 | 2 | ||
비래 | 김정묘 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 김점동 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 3 | ||
한밭중앙 | 이은경 | |||||||||||
일본 | 산노미야 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 64 | -1 | 4 | |||
한우리 | 유은광 |
김점동 이은경 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 16코트 12번 | 산노미야 유은광 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
오현범 김정묘 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 12코트 12번 | 곽민석 이하정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
곽민석 이하정 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 산노미야 유은광 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오현범 김정묘 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 김점동 이은경 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오현범 김정묘 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 12코트 19번 | 산노미야 유은광 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
곽민석 이하정 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 14코트 19번 | 김점동 이은경 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 김상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
한우리 | 고연아 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 금강 | 김종기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 2 | ||
금강 | 이현주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 조윤기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 전화순 |
조윤기 전화순 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 9코트 12번 | 김종기 이현주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
조윤기 전화순 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 16코트 15번 | 김상수 고연아 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
김종기 이현주 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 김상수 고연아 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 이기승 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
올림픽 | 김선영 | |||||||||||
대전-동구 | 어울림 | 한석구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
어울림 | 김명순 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 장영래 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
비래 | 오유미 |
한석구 김명순 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 8코트 12번 | 이기승 김선영 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
한석구 김명순 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 15코트 15번 | 장영래 오유미 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이기승 김선영 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 9코트 19번 | 장영래 오유미 |
|
25 | 8 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 박강수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
스마일 | 곽혜경 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 김영대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | ||
해솔 | 황범옥 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 배유신 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
유평 | 정은희 |
박강수 곽혜경 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 4코트 12번 | 김영대 황범옥 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
박강수 곽혜경 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 12코트 15번 | 배유신 정은희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김영대 황범옥 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 6코트 19번 | 배유신 정은희 |
|
25 | 23 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 비래 | 양승국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
비래 | 박옥희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 임상별 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
하이콕 | 최선애 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 가수원 | 전성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
가수원 | 김애실 |
양승국 박옥희 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 10:45 3코트 12번 | 전성철 김애실 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
양승국 박옥희 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 11:30 9코트 15번 | 임상별 최선애 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
전성철 김애실 |
한밭체육관 6월 2일 12:30 3코트 19번 | 임상별 최선애 |
|
19 | 25 |