A-C | 이승준 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 16:15 3코트 36번 | 김남도 | D-G | |
최규덕 | 19 | 25 | 박재윤 | ||
D-E | 김남도 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:45 2코트 34번 | 김명호 | F-G | |
박재윤 | 25 | 13 | 박주면 | ||
A | 이승준 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:45 1코트 34번 | 김병기 | B-C | |
최규덕 | 25 | 15 | 김성우 | ||
F | 박자동 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:30 3코트 33번 | 김명호 | G | |
손병욱 | 20 | 25 | 박주면 | ||
D | 김남도 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:30 2코트 33번 | 김윤성 | E | |
박재윤 | 25 | 20 | 김민군 | ||
B | 정헌수 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:30 1코트 33번 | 김병기 | C | |
이상열 | 23 | 25 | 김성우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이승준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 최규덕 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 정진훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 안유현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 조석두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 김기복 |
이승준 최규덕 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:00 6코트 23번 | 조석두 김기복 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이승준 최규덕 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:00 4코트 27번 | 정진훈 안유현 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
조석두 김기복 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 15:00 1코트 31번 | 정진훈 안유현 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 정헌수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 이상열 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 오창환 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 초당해찬솔 | 김호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 엄정운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 진상호 |
엄정운 진상호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:00 5코트 23번 | 오창환 김호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
엄정운 진상호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:00 3코트 27번 | 정헌수 이상열 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
오창환 김호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:45 12코트 30번 | 정헌수 이상열 |
|
21 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김병기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김만진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 45 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김정수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 전동우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성묵 |
김만진 김정수 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 12코트 22번 | 전동우 김성묵 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김만진 김정수 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:45 10코트 26번 | 김병기 김성우 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
전동우 김성묵 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:45 2코트 30번 | 김병기 김성우 |
|
17 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김남도 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박재윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 원광연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 강대순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 신현묵 |
김남도 박재윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 11코트 22번 | 강대순 신현묵 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김남도 박재윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:45 9코트 26번 | 원광연 김영진 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
강대순 신현묵 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:45 1코트 30번 | 원광연 김영진 |
|
9 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김윤성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 김민군 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김경수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김학만 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 강민호 |
김경수 김학만 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 10코트 22번 | 김성훈 강민호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경수 김학만 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:45 7코트 26번 | 김윤성 김민군 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김성훈 강민호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:30 11코트 29번 | 김윤성 김민군 |
|
23 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 박자동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 손병욱 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김형식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 전영주 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 진성우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 주문진 | 백기학 |
박자동 손병욱 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 2코트 22번 | 김형식 전영주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
박자동 손병욱 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:45 3코트 26번 | 진성우 백기학 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
김형식 전영주 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:30 9코트 29번 | 진성우 백기학 |
|
25 | 17 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김명호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 박주면 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 최연덕 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 조영삼 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김백수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 박성민 |
김백수 박성민 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 1코트 22번 | 김명호 박주면 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김백수 박성민 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:45 2코트 26번 | 최연덕 조영삼 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김명호 박주면 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:30 8코트 29번 | 최연덕 조영삼 |
|
25 | 18 |