A | 최정순 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 14:00 7코트 27번 | 김진구 | B-C | |
장중억 | 22 | 25 | 서윤석 | ||
B | 이건 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 13:30 1코트 25번 | 김진구 | C | |
정병화 | 18 | 25 | 서윤석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최정순 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 43 | 32 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 장중억 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 이장춘 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 유덕현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 이계성 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 71 | -6 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 전병부 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 김선정 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 윤기순 |
최정순 장중억 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 11:00 12코트 15번 | 김선정 윤기순 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이계성 전병부 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 11:00 11코트 15번 | 이장춘 유덕현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이장춘 유덕현 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:00 6코트 19번 | 김선정 윤기순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이계성 전병부 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:00 5코트 19번 | 최정순 장중억 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이장춘 유덕현 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 9코트 22번 | 최정순 장중억 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이계성 전병부 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 8코트 22번 | 김선정 윤기순 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이건 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 정병화 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 정의천 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 남산 | 박찬영 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 김영진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 조환근 |
정의천 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 11:00 10코트 15번 | 김영진 조환근 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정의천 박찬영 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:00 4코트 19번 | 이건 정병화 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김영진 조환근 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 7코트 22번 | 이건 정병화 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김진구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 서윤석 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이상운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이중호 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 황시근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 함영기 |
김진구 서윤석 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 11:00 7코트 15번 | 이상운 이중호 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김진구 서윤석 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:00 3코트 19번 | 황시근 함영기 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이상운 이중호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 12:45 5코트 22번 | 황시근 함영기 |
|
25 | 24 |