A-B | 홍성욱 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:45 9코트 14번 | 정형철 | C-E | |
김주경 | 25 | 22 | 용운식 | ||
C-D | 정형철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:15 12코트 12번 | 이장우 | E | |
용운식 | 25 | 23 | 남준길 | ||
A | 이관우 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:15 11코트 12번 | 홍성욱 | B | |
박승철 | 23 | 25 | 김주경 | ||
C | 심재범 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 10:00 2코트 11번 | 정형철 | D | |
홍성규 | 15 | 25 | 용운식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 이관우 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 42 | 33 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 박승철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 백정현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해송 | 한덕훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김선영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 67 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 장명철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 신종수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명문 | 유재섭 |
이관우 박승철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 5코트 2번 | 백정현 한덕훈 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김선영 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 4코트 2번 | 신종수 유재섭 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김선영 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 8코트 5번 | 이관우 박승철 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
신종수 유재섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 9코트 5번 | 백정현 한덕훈 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김선영 장명철 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 12코트 8번 | 백정현 한덕훈 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
신종수 유재섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:30 1코트 9번 | 이관우 박승철 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 홍성욱 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김주경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 윤승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 유현철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 최태순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 김경율 |
홍성욱 김주경 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 3코트 2번 | 최태순 김경율 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
홍성욱 김주경 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 7코트 5번 | 윤승호 유현철 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최태순 김경율 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 11코트 8번 | 윤승호 유현철 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 심재범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 홍성규 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김남균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 김용훈 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 황두영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 이석호 |
황두영 이석호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 2코트 2번 | 김남균 김용훈 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
황두영 이석호 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 6코트 5번 | 심재범 홍성규 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김남균 김용훈 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 10코트 8번 | 심재범 홍성규 |
|
12 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정형철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 용운식 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 이봉길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 전규철 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 유기정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 김신규 |
정형철 용운식 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:45 1코트 2번 | 유기정 김신규 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정형철 용운식 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 5코트 5번 | 이봉길 전규철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
유기정 김신규 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 9코트 8번 | 이봉길 전규철 |
|
24 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 이장우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 55 | 18 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 남준길 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 박근식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 56 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 조병현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 임경순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 63 | -20 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 정창교 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 홍영석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 이의규 |
박근식 조병현 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:30 12코트 1번 | 이장우 남준길 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
임경순 정창교 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 07:30 11코트 1번 | 홍영석 이의규 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
임경순 정창교 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 3코트 5번 | 박근식 조병현 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
홍영석 이의규 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 08:30 4코트 5번 | 이장우 남준길 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
홍영석 이의규 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 8코트 8번 | 박근식 조병현 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임경순 정창교 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 10일 09:15 7코트 8번 | 이장우 남준길 |
|
9 | 25 |